Liste mit Hausnamen aus Adressbüchern des Amt Rheine

Mit dem Anfangsbuchstaben G

HausnameVornamenBerufJahrOrtschaftStraßeHausnummer
Gaasbeck Heinrich Bauarbeiter 1925  Eschendorf Oranienstr.  3
Gaasbeck Jan Weber 1910  Eschendorf Sonnenstraße  8
Gaasbeck Johanna Spinnerin 1910  Eschendorf Hubertusstraße  19
Gaefke August Untermeister 1910  Mesum Dorf 176
Gahrmann August Bahnhofsverwalter 1913  Dutum  74
Gahrmann August Eisenbahnobersekretär 1925  Dutum  74
Gahrmann August Pensionär 1937  Dutum  74
Gahrmann Bernard Landwirt 1937  Catenhorn  11
Gahrmann Hermann Arbeiter 1937  Catenhorn  11b
Gahrmann Karl Arbeiter 1937  Catenhorn  11b
Gajeck Johann Arbeiter 1910  Bentlage  17
Garmann August Bahnarbeiter 1925  Catenhorn  17a
Garmann August Bahnarbeiter 1925  Catenhorn  17a
Garmann August Eisenbahner 1937  Catenhorn  17b
Garmann Bernard Tagelöhner 1910  Catenhorn  11c
Garmann Bernhard Kötter und Arbeiter 1925  Catenhorn  11b
Garmann Bernhard Kötter und Arbeiter 1925  Catenhorn  11b
Garmann Gerhard Ackerer 1910  Catenhorn  17a
Garmann Gerhard Kötter 1925  Catenhorn  17a
Garmann Gerhard Kötter 1925  Catenhorn  17a
Garmann Hermann Kötter 1910  Catenhorn  11
Garmann Katharina Wwe. 1937  Catenhorn  17b
Garrel von Hermann Fuhrunternehm. 1937  Eschendorf Hörstelerstr. 232
Gartenschläger Alfons Metzgerei und Wurstvertrieb 1925  Eschendorf Leostr.  8
Gausepohl Heinrich Arbeiter 1910  Mesum Dorf 138
Gausepohl Joseph Weber 1910  Mesum Dorf 138
Gayer Peter Eisenbahnarbeiter 1925  Dutum  31
Gebbe Anton Invalide 1910  Eschendorf Bäckerstraße  3
Gebbe Antonia Fabrikarbeiterin 1910  Eschendorf Bäckerstraße  3
Gebbe Karl Weber 1910  Eschendorf Bäckerstraße  3
Gebbe Karl Bahnarbeiter 1925  Eschendorf Bäckerstr.  3
Gebbe Maria Spulerin 1910  Eschendorf Bäckerstraße  3
Gebbecken Hermann Arbeiter 1925  Eschendorf Oranienstr.  25
Gebbecken Josef Arbeiter 1925  Eschendorf Oranienstr.  7
Gebbeken Helene Spulerin 1910  Eschendorf Oranienstraße  25
Gebbeken Hermann Chuffeur 1910  Eschendorf Oranienstraße  25
Gebker Bernard Bahnwärter 1913  Hauenhorst  44
Gebker Bernard Schlosser 1937  Hauenhorst  54
Gebker Bernhard Ackerer 1925  Dutum  54
Gebker Bernhard Invalide 1937  Hauenhorst  54
Gebker Ernst Schlosser 1937  Hauenhorst  54
Gebker Ida Fabrikarbeiterin 1925  Dutum  60
Gebring Hermann Invalide 1910  Eschendorf Hörstelerstraße  7
Geburtszky Friedrich Zeitungsbote 1925  Bentlage  90
Geburzki Anna Wwe. 1937  Bentlage  90
Geburzki Ignatz Anstreicher 1937  Bentlage  90
Gecke Heinrich Lagerarbeiter 1925  Mesum Dorf 223
Gedike Anna Haustochter 1937  Mesum Dorf 272
Gedike Anton Lokomotivheizer  1910  Eschendorf Fürstenstraße  21
Gedike Anton Werkführer 1925  Hauenhorst  38
Gedike Anton Rb.-Werkführer 1937  Hauenhorst  116
Gedike Antonia Fabr.-Arb.in 1937  Hauenhorst  116
Gedike Bernard Schlosser 1937  Hauenhorst  116
Gedike Bernhard Schlosser 1925  Bentlage  3b
Gedike Heinrich Schlosser 1910  Bentlage  82
Gedike Heinrich Vorarbeiter 1925  Bentlage  82
Gedike Heinrich kaufm.Angest. 1937  Mesum Dorf 272
Gedike Jakob Polizei Sergeant 1910  Mesum Dorf 37
Gedike Johanna Witwe 1925  Mesum Dorf 219
Gedike Johanna Wwe. 1937  Mesum Dorf 272
Gedike Josef Schlosser 1925  Bentlage  3b
Gedike Josef Dreher 1925  Bentlage  82
Gedike Joseph Schlosser 1910  Bentlage  3
Gedike Katharina Witwe 1910  Bentlage  3
Geels Jan Willem Weber 1910  Eschendorf Königstraße  13
Geerdes Heinrich Rangierer 1910  Eschendorf Sonnenstraße  2
Geerdes Heinrich Rangierer 1925  Eschendorf Peter Paulweg 4
Geerink Goosen Arbeiter 1913  Dutum  70
Geers Gustav Fabrikarbeiterin 1910  Mesum Dorf 166
Geerts Jan Knecht 1910  Altenrheine  38
Gehlen Heinrich Kaufmann 1925  Dutum  33
Gehling Agnes Fabr.-Arb.in 1937  Mesum Dorf 228
Gehling Albert Schrankenwärter 1925  Mesum Dorf 183
Gehling Albert Schrankenwärter 1937  Mesum Dorf 98
Gehling Albert Packer 1910  Mesum Kirchspiel 19
Gehling Anna Witwe, Kötterin 1910  Elte  36
Gehling August Fabr.-Arb. 1937  Mesum Dorf 296
Gehling Bernard Weber 1910  Mesum Dorf 114
Gehling Bernard Fabr.-Arb. 1937  Mesum Dorf 249
Gehling Bernard Weber 1937  Mesum Dorf 228
Gehling Bernhard Weber 1925  Mesum Dorf 249
Gehling Elisabeth Witwe 1910  Mesum Kirchspiel 19
Gehling Elisabeth Witwe Landwirtin 1925  Mesum Kirchspiel 19
Gehling Elisabeth Wwe. 1937  Mesum Kirchspiel 19
Gehling Gerhard Weber 1910  Mesum Dorf 114
Gehling Gerhard Weber 1925  Mesum Dorf 228
Gehling Gerhard Fabr.-Arb. 1937  Mesum Dorf 228
Gehling Heinrich Weber 1925  Mesum Dorf 216
Gehling Heinrich Arbeiter 1937  Mesum Dorf 359
Gehling Heinrich Fabr.-Arb. 1937  Mesum Dorf 216
Gehling Josef Bauer 1937  Elte  34
Gehling Josef Witwer 1910  Mesum Dorf 114
Gehling Josef Landw. u. Wegewärter 1937  Mesum Kirchspiel 19
Gehling Joseph Arbeiter 1910  Mesum Kirchspiel 19
Gehling Julius Eisenbahnarbeiter 1925  Elte  34
Gehling Katharina Näherin 1910  Mesum Dorf 167
Gehling Martin Lagerist 1925  Mesum Dorf 109
Gehling Martin Fabr.-Arb. u. Nachtwächter 1937  Mesum Dorf 328
Gehling Martin Arbeiter 1910  Mesum Kirchspiel 19
Gehling Theresia Witwe, Arbeiterin 1910  Mesum Dorf 43
Gehring Adolfine Spulerin 1910  Eschendorf Hörstelerstraße 201
Gehring Anna Haustochter 1937  Catenhorn  8
Gehring Anna Haustochter 1937  Mesum Kirchspiel 18
Gehring Antonius Landwirt 1937  Mesum Kirchspiel 18
Gehring August Landwirt 1910  Mesum Kirchspiel 18
Gehring August Landwirt 1925  Mesum Kirchspiel 18
Gehring August Bauer 1937  Mesum Kirchspiel 18
Gehring Bernard Kolon 1910  Catenhorn  9
Gehring Carl Landwirt 1937  Catenhorn  8
Gehring Gustav Knecht 1910  Wadelheim  1 1/2
Gehring Gustav Wegewärter 1925  Wadelheim  32
Gehring Karl Landwirt 1925  Catenhorn  8
Gehring Karl Landwirt 1925  Catenhorn  8
Gehring Karl Fabrikarbeiter 1910  Eschendorf Hörstelerstraße 201
Gehring Klara Spulerin 1910  Eschendorf Hörstelerstraße 201
Gehring Maria Spulerin 1910  Eschendorf Hörstelerstraße 201
Gehring Paula Hausgehilfin 1937  Catenhorn  45
Gehring Wilhelm Gutsbesitzer 1925  Catenhorn  9
Gehring Wilhelm Gutsbesitzer 1925  Catenhorn  9
Gehring gnt. Schlattmann Gustav Landwirt 1937  Wadelheim  32
Geier Franz Fabrikarbeiter 1910  Eschendorf Alfredstraße  9
Geier Friedrich Fabrikarbeiter 1910  Eschendorf Alfredstraße  9
Geier Friedrich Fabrik-Arbeiter 1925  Eschendorf Alfredstraße  8
Geier Johanna Fabrikarbeiterin 1910  Eschendorf Alfredstraße  9
Geier Karl Fabrikarbeiter 1910  Eschendorf Alfredstraße  9
Geistkemper Heinr. Schreiner 1937  Mesum Dorf 273
Geithkämper Heinrich Tischlergeselle 1910  Mesum Dorf 117
Gellenbeck Heinrich Weber 1925  Eschendorf Eschstr.  5
Genet Eduard Spinner 1925  Wadelheim  53
Gennrich Emil Klempner 1910  Dutum  59
Gennrich Emil Klempner 1913  Dutum  59
Gerdes August Maurer 1910  Wadelheim  27
Gerdes Gerhard Müller 1910  Wadelheim  65
Gerdes Heinrich Müller 1910  Altenrheine  72
Gerdes Heinrich Arbeiter 1925  Eschendorf Windmühlenstr.  57
Gerdes Heinrich Müller 1937  Eschendorf Zur Heide  57
Gerdes Julius Müller 1937  Eschendorf Zur Heide  57
Gerdes Maria Haustochter 1937  Eschendorf Zur Heide  57
Gerdhabring Bernhard Arbeiter 1905  Rodde  9
Gergo Jakob Arbeiter 1913  Dutum  71
Gering Heinrich Maurer 1925  Dutum  56
Gerrisheim von Heinrich Maschinist 1925  Eschendorf Schmalestr.  16
Gerritsen Klaatje Fabrikarbeiter 1913  Dutum  46
Gersdorf Karl Maurer 1925  Eschendorf Peter Paulweg 8
Gertrudenstift Kurhaus Gottesgabe 1925  Bentlage  ?
Giece Wilhelm Weber 1925  Eschendorf Holstenstr.  21
Gierfeld Bernard Weber 1910  Eschendorf Galenstraße  1
Gierfeld Bernhard Händler 1925  Eschendorf Galenstr.  1
Gierfeld Berta Fabrikarbeiterin 1910  Eschendorf Galenstraße  1
Gierfeld Georg Weber 1910  Eschendorf Kleinbahnstraße  47
Gierfeld Heinrich Weber 1910  Eschendorf Kleinbahnstraße  47
Gierfeld Hermann Weber 1910  Eschendorf Fürstenbergstraße  5
Gierfeld Johanna Weberin 1910  Eschendorf Galenstraße  1
Gieseke Hermann Eisenbahner 1925  Eschendorf Lingenerdamm  1
Gilbers Bernard Putzer 1910  Eschendorf Hörstelerstraße 133
Gilbers Bernhard Bahnarbeiter 1925  Eschendorf Sternstr.  9
Gilhaus Anton Heizer 1910  Mesum Dorf 18
Gilhaus Anton Packer 1925  Mesum Dorf 18
Gilhaus Anton Fabr.-Arb. 1937  Mesum Dorf 18
Gilhaus Bernhardine Fabr.-Arb. 1937  Mesum Dorf 18
Girolami Bonaventura Terrazzoarbeiter 1925  Eschendorf Peter Paulweg 4
Gläseker Franz Postschaffner 1925  Eschendorf Dörentherstr.  5
Gläseker Frianziska Spulerin 1910  Eschendorf Geiststraße  31
Gläseker Theodor Nachtwächter 1910  Eschendorf Geiststraße  31
Gläseker Theodor Nachtwächter 1925  Eschendorf Dörentherstr.  5
Glasmeyer Auguste Kontoristin 1925  Mesum Dorf 121
Glasmeyer Dr. Heinrich Landw. 1937  Elte  29
Glasmeyer Eduard Anstreichermeister 1910  Mesum Dorf 121
Glasmeyer Eduard Anstreichermeister 1925  Mesum Dorf 121
Glasmeyer Eduard Anstreichermeister 1937  Mesum Dorf 121
Glasmeyer Hedwig Fabr.-Arb.in 1937  Mesum Dorf 121
Glasmeyer Maria Fabr.-Arb.in 1937  Mesum Dorf 121
Glasmeyer Otto Weber 1937  Gellendorf  7
Glauke Frieda Arbeiterin 1910  Mesum Dorf 138a
Gleistkämper Heinrich Tischler 1925  Mesum Dorf 174
Glöckner August Zollassistent 1925  Bentlage  53b
Gloor Karl Weber 1910  Eschendorf Nassauerstraße  16
Glösekötter Josefine Haustochter 1937  Hauenhorst  32
Glösekötter Theodor Ackerer 1925  Hauenhorst  32
Glösekötter Theodor Landwirt 1937  Hauenhorst  32
Göcke Johanna Haugehilfin 1937  Altenrheine  26
Göcke Jos. Weber, Scherer 1910  Eschendorf Schorlemerstraße  85
Göcke Josef Weber 1925  Eschendorf Schorlemerstr.  85
Göcke Karl Cylindermacher 1925  Eschendorf Nassauerstr.  14
Göcke Theodor Scherer 1910  Eschendorf Schorlemerstraße  85
Göcke Theodor Tagelöhner 1925  Eschendorf Schorlemerstr.  85
Göcke Valentin Kaufmann 1925  Eschendorf Ludgeristr.  12
Göcken Gerhard Arbeiter 1910  Dutum  31
Göcken Johann Weber 1925  Eschendorf Bevergernerweg  3
Göcking Anna Spulerin 1910  Altenrheine  82
Göcking Anna Haustochter 1937  Altenrheine  60
Göcking Antonia Haustochter 1937  Altenrheine  60
Göcking August Landwirt 1937  Altenrheine  20
Göcking August Krämer 1910  Eschendorf Sonnenstraße  10
Göcking August Lagerarbeiter 1925  Eschendorf Sonnenstr.  10
Göcking Clemens Arbeiter 1937  Altenrheine  60
Göcking Franz Landwirt 1937  Altenrheine  60
Göcking Georg Invalide 1910  Eschendorf Surenburger Weg 107
Göcking Gerh. sen. Fabrikarbeiter 1910  Eschendorf Brückenstraße  60
Göcking Gerhard Spinner 1925  Eschendorf Gellendorferstr. 84a
Göcking Gerhard jun. Weber 1910  Eschendorf Brückenstraße  60
Göcking Hermann Weber 1910  Eschendorf Brückenstraße  66
Göcking Hermann Anmacher 1925  Eschendorf Brückenstr.  60
Göcking Johann Arbeiter 1937  Wadelheim  1 1/2
Göcking Jos. Schreiner 1910  Eschendorf Lingener Damm 100
Göcking Josef Ackerer 1925  Altenrheine  20
Göcking Josef Ackerer u. Obstbaumwärter 1925  Altenrheine  82
Göcking Josef Landwirt 1937  Altenrheine  82
Göcking Josef Landwirt 1925  Eschendorf Lingenerdamm 101
Göcking Joseph Schleusengehilfe 1910  Altenrheine  82
Göcking Joseph Kolon 1910  Altenrheine  20
Göcking Joseph Invalide 1910  Eschendorf Lingener Damm 100
Göcking Klemens Ackerer 1910  Altenrheine  82
Göcking Klemens Kötter 1910  Altenrheine  60
Göcking Ludowika Näherin 1910  Altenrheine  82
Göcking Maria Spulerin 1910  Altenrheine  82
Göcking Theresia Fabrikarbeiterin 1910  Eschendorf Brückenstraße  60
Gödde August Schneider 1925  Eschendorf Gellendorferstr.  23
Gödde Bernhard Arb. 1937  Eschendorf Lakestr.  3
Gödde Gerhard Pens. 1937  Eschendorf Lakestr.  3
Gödden Bernhard Schleusengehilfe 1925  Altenrheine  63
Gödden Heinrich Arbeiter 1905  Rodde  63
Gödden Heinrich Schleusengehilfe 1925  Rodde  63
Gödden Heinrich Arbeiter 1937  Rodde  63
Gödden Hermann Tischler 1937  Altenrheine  115
Gödicke Reinhold Monteur 1925  Mesum Kirchspiel 45
Goevert August Landwirt 1925  Rodde  15
Goewert Agnes Haustochter 1937  Rodde  15
Goewert August Kolon 1905  Rodde  15
Goewert August Landwirt 1937  Rodde  15
Goewert Engelbert Landwirt 1937  Rodde  15
Goewert Franz Landwirt 1937  Rodde  15
Goewert Josefine Wwe. 1937  Rodde  15
Goewert Julia Dienstmädchen 1905  Rodde  15
Goewert Julia Haustochter 1937  Rodde  15
Goewert Mathilde Stütze 1905  Rodde  15
Göken Gerhard Hausierer 1925  Feldmark Bentlage  32
Goldberg Karl Weber 1925  Eschendorf Holstenstr.  5
Goldmeyer Heinrich Schachtmeister 1905  Rodde  48
Goldmeyer Heinrich Arbeiter 1925  Rodde  53
Goldmeyer Heinrich Arbeiter 1937  Rodde  53
Goldmeyer Wilhelm Invalide 1937  Rodde  53
Göldner Karoline Wwe. 1937  Mesum Dorf 3
Golinskis Paul Händler 1937  Eschendorf Zur Heide 140
Gommer Gerrt Arbeiter 1910  Eschendorf Oranienstraße  14
Goor Theodor Arbeiter 1925  Wadelheim  60
Goor van Jan Gerrit Weber 1910  Eschendorf Grüner Weg  12
Gortheil Bernhard Arbeiter 1925  Eschendorf Sonnenstr.  5
Gortheil Gerhard Händler 1910  Eschendorf Sonnenstraße  11
Gortheil Gerhard Invalide 1910  Eschendorf Hubertusstraße  20
Gortheil Wilhelm Weber 1925  Eschendorf Hubertusstr.  20
Goßling August Arbeiter 1937  Catenhorn  52
Goßling Bernard Kolon 1910  Catenhorn  27
Goßling Bernard Bauer 1937  Catenhorn  27
Goßling Bernhard Landwirt 1925  Catenhorn  27
Goßling Bernhard Landwirt 1925  Catenhorn  27
Gößling Johann Arbeiter 1937  Rodde  58a
Goßling Wilhelm Schaffner 1925  Catenhorn  52
Goßling Wilhelm Schaffner 1925  Catenhorn  52
Goßling Wilhelm Betr.-Assistent 1937  Catenhorn  62
Gotke Hermann Kötter 1925  Altenrheine  11
Gotke gen. Bücker Bernard Arbeiter 1910  Altenrheine  11
Gotke gen. Bücker Hermann Kötter 1910  Altenrheine  11
Gotke gt. Bücker August Bauer 1937  Altenrheine  11
Gotke gt. Bücker Franz Landwirt 1937  Altenrheine  11
Gotke gt. Bücker Hermann Bauer 1937  Altenrheine  11
Gotke gt. Bücker Paula Haustochter 1937  Altenrheine  11
Gottesgabe A G Verw. Saline Solbad Kurhaus 1925  Bentlage  ?
Götz Karl Anmacher 1925  Eschendorf Gellendorferstr.  17
Göwert August Bürogehilfe 1925  Eschendorf Gellendorferstr.  11
Göwert Ernst Spinnmeister 1925  Eschendorf Gellendorferstr.  11
Grabbe Franz Stuhlmeister 1937  Dutum  35
Grafeld Hermann Knecht 1910  Elte  27
Graute Antonia Wwe. 1937  Altenrheine  19
Graute August Landwirt 1937  Altenrheine  19
Graute Bernard Kolon 1910  Altenrheine  19
Graute Emma Haustochter 1937  Altenrheine  19
Grautke Antonia Landwirtin 1925  Altenrheine  19
Gravel Bernh. Milchkontrolleur 1937  Mesum Dorf 122
Gravel Hermann Knecht 1910  Eschendorf Friedhofstraße  24
Gravinga Gerhard Weber 1925  Eschendorf Gellendorferstr.  84
Gravinga Joachim Webmeister 1925  Eschendorf Südeschstr.  30
Grebner Katharina Fabrikarbeiter 1925  Mesum Dorf 235
Greevink Bartholomäus Arbeiter 1913  Dutum  56
Greiler Anton Arbeiter 1910  Eschendorf Leostraße  18
Greim Georg Arbeiter 1910  Eschendorf Gellendorferstraße  87
Greim Georg Elektriker 1925  Eschendorf Gellendorferstr.  85
Greim Lucie Hebamme 1925  Eschendorf Gellendorferstr.  85
Greiwe Andreas Arbeiter 1910  Eschendorf Altenrheiner Weg  66
Greiwe Bernard Kötter 1910  Mesum Kirchspiel 21b
Greiwe Bernhard Tagelöhner 1925  Eschendorf Altenrheinerweg  66
Greiwe Bernhard Rottenführer 1905  Rodde  56
Greiwe Bernhard Rottenaufseher 1925  Rodde  56
Greiwe Heinrich Arbeiter 1905  Rodde  61
Greiwe Heinrich Weichenwärter 1925  Rodde  61
Greiwe Heinrich Arbeiter 1937  Rodde  61
Greiwe Josef Stuhlmeister 1925  Eschendorf Gellendorferstr. 147
Greiwe Josef Schlosser 1937  Mesum Dorf 65
Greiwe Josef Schrankenwärter 1925  Rodde  64
Greiwe Josef Schrankenwärter 1937  Rodde  64
Greiwe Josef Schlosser 1937  Rodde  80
Greiwe Karl Müller 1937  Mesum Dorf 133
Greiwe Maria Spulerin 1910  Dutum  35
Greiwe Paula Spulerin 1910  Eschendorf Altenrheiner Weg  66
Greiwe Sophia Spulerin 1910  Eschendorf Altenrheiner Weg  66
Greiwe Theodor Fabr.-Arb. 1937  Mesum Dorf 151
Greiwe Theresia Wwe. 1937  Rodde  56
Greiwe Wilhelm Müllermeister 1925  Mesum Dorf 133
Greiwe Wilhelm Mühlenbesitzer 1937  Mesum Dorf 133
Greiwing August Bauer 1937  Elte  35
Greß Heinrich Arbeiter 1910  Eschendorf Friedhofstraße  60
Greß Kurt Kraftfahrer 1937  Mesum Dorf 188
Greß Viktor Landwirt 1937  Rodde  29
Greve Anna Witwe, Arbeiterin 1910  Wadelheim  39
Greve Anna Wwe. 1937  Wadelheim  39
Greve August Weber 1925  Mesum Dorf 32
Greve Franz Rangierer 1925  Eschendorf Surenburgerweg  13
Greve Franz Anmacher 1910  Wadelheim  39
Greve Klara Magd 1910  Wadelheim  13
Greve Wilhelm Schlosser 1925  Wadelheim  39
Greven Albert Arbeiter 1913  Dutum  82
Greven Johannes Arbeiter 1913  Dutum  82
Grevinga Anastasius Weber 1925  Eschendorf Gellendorferstr.  83
Grevinga Bernhard Weber 1925  Eschendorf Gellendorferstr.  84
Grevinga Gabriel Weber 1925  Eschendorf Heidhövelstr.  9
Grewe August Arb. 1937  Mesum Dorf 32
Grewe Franz Weber 1910  Mesum Dorf 32
Grewe Franz Weber 1937  Mesum Dorf 263
Grewe Josef Weber 1910  Mesum Dorf 32
Grewe Josef Weber 1937  Mesum Dorf 260
Grewe Viktor Fabrikarbeiter 1910  Mesum Dorf 32
Grewe Wilhelm Knecht 1910  Wadelheim  14
Griepenbusch Bernhard Res.-Lok.-Führer 1937  Dutum  38
Griese Franz Spinnerei-Untermeister 1910  Eschendorf Oranienstraße  4
Griese Franz Spinnmeister 1925  Eschendorf Oranienstr.  50
Griese Johanna Fabrikarbeiterin 1910  Eschendorf Oranienstraße  4
Griese Katharina Fabrikarbeiterin 1910  Eschendorf Oranienstraße  4
Grietges Wilhelm Weber 1910  Dutum  50
Grimme August Schäfer 1910  Elte  15
Grimstein Anton Arbeiter 1925  Eschendorf Aloysiusstr.  41
Grob Everhardus Weber 1910  Eschendorf Siegfriedstraße  1
Groeneveld Gerrit Weber 1925  Eschendorf Grünerweg  14
Groenveld Adriana Spulerin 1910  Eschendorf Surenburger Weg  15
Groenveld Arie Weber 1910  Eschendorf Surenburger Weg  15
Groenveld Gerhard Weber 1910  Eschendorf Grüner Weg  12
Groenveld Hendrik Weber 1910  Eschendorf Surenburger Weg  15
Groenveld Jantje Spinnerin 1910  Eschendorf Rolandstraße  7
Groenveld Johannes Weber 1910  Eschendorf Grüner Weg  12
Groenveld Klafine Spinnerin 1910  Eschendorf Rolandstraße  7
Groenveld Martiner Weber 1910  Eschendorf Rolandstraße  7
Groenveld Taatje Spinnerin 1910  Eschendorf Rolandstraße  7
Grolle Agnes Frau Hebamme 1925  Eschendorf Bevergernerweg  3
Grolle Julius Fabrikarbeiter 1910  Eschendorf Sternstraße  1
Gröne August Knecht 1910  Catenhorn  1
Gröne Josef Arbeiter 1937  Gellendorf  31
Groning Bartel Weber 1910  Eschendorf Alo  41
Gröning Josef Fabrikant 1937  Mesum Dorf 23
Gröning Joseph Kaufmann 1910  Mesum Dorf 23
Gröning Maria Witwe, Fabrikarbeiterin 1910  Mesum Dorf 23
Gröning Maria Fabrikarbeiter 1925  Mesum Dorf 23
Gröning Wilhelm Fabrikant 1910  Mesum Dorf 170
Gröning Wilhelm Fabrikant 1925  Mesum Dorf 170
Gröning Wilhelm Fabrikant 1937  Mesum Dorf 170
Gronink Hermann Willem Weber 1910  Eschendorf Piusstraße  17
Gronotte Bernard Weber 1910  Mesum Dorf 184
Gronotte Bernard Weber 1937  Mesum Dorf 284
Gronotte Bernhard Weber 1925  Mesum Dorf 185
Gronotte Clemens Werkmeister 1937  Mesum Dorf 5
Gronotte Clemens jun. Weber 1910  Mesum Dorf 5
Gronotte Clemens sen. Ackerer 1910  Mesum Dorf 5
Gronotte Franz Fabr.-Arb. 1937  Mesum Dorf 5
Gronotte Franz Weber 1937  Mesum Dorf 284
Gronotte Hermine Fabr.-Arb.in 1937  Mesum Dorf 284
Gronotte Josef Gärtner 1937  Mesum Dorf 5
Gronotte Klemens Werkmeister 1925  Mesum Dorf 5
Groothuis Johannes Weber 1910  Eschendorf Hubertusstraße  15
Groothus Heinrich Fabrik-Arbeiter 1925  Eschendorf Alfredstraße  10
Große Johann Schachtmeister 1925  Eschendorf Lingenerdamm 144
Große Brockmann Franz Landwirt 1925  Hauenhorst  22
Große Wahlert Heinrich Invalide 1910  Eschendorf Hubertusstraße  5
Große Wietfeld Anton Gutsbesitzer 1910  Gellendorf  11
Große Wietfeld Anton Gutsbesitzer 1925  Rodde  11
Große-Brockmann Franz Landwirt 1905  Gellendorf  3
Große-Elshoff Heinrich Inv. 1937  Hauenhorst  83
Große-Elshoff Heinrich jun. Landwirt 1937  Hauenhorst  83
Große-Elshoff Josef Landwirt 1937  Hauenhorst  83
Große-Wietfeld Anton Gutsbesitzer 1905  Rodde  11
Große-Wietfeld Anton Bauer 1937  Rodde  11
Große-Wietfeld Franz Schüler 1905  Rodde  11
Grote Adolf Ziegler 1913  Dutum  55
Grote Adolf Arbeiter 1925  Eschendorf Ludgeristr.  68
Grotemeier Agnes Näherin 1937  Mesum Dorf 334
Grotendyk Andreas Weber 1910  Eschendorf Eschstraße  14
Grotendyk Fredrik Wilhelm Weber 1910  Eschendorf Eschstraße  14
Grothe Bernhard Ackerer 1925  Hauenhorst  34
Grothues Gerhard Fabr.-Arb. 1937  Mesum Dorf 310
Grothus Josef Tagelöhner 1925  Eschendorf Dünenstr.  45
Grotke Aloys Postschaffner 1925  Eschendorf Oranienstr.  30
Grotke Aloysius Knecht 1910  Elte  15
Grotke August Schlichter 1910  Eschendorf Piusstraße  39
Grotke August Schlichter 1925  Eschendorf Piusstr.  39
Grotke Bernard Invalide 1937  Hauenhorst  34
Grotke Franziska Witwe Spulerin 1925  Eschendorf Gellendorferstr.  3a
Grotke Heinrich Schlichter 1925  Eschendorf Eschstr.  10
Grotke Josef Ackerer 1913  Hauenhorst  34
Grotke Josef Bauer 1937  Hauenhorst  34
Grüling Hermann Weber 1910  Eschendorf Willibrodstraße  36
Grüner Heinrich Arbeiter 1925  Eschendorf Surenburgerweg 107
Gude Adelheid Haustochter 1937  Rodde  37
Gude Anna Fabrikarbeiterin 1910  Bentlage  62
Gude Anna Witwe, Fabrikarbeiterin 1910  Eschendorf Hörstelerstraße  45
Gude Anna Haustochter 1937  Eschendorf Hasenstr.  9
Gude Anna Wwe. 1937  Gellendorf  11
Gude August Postarbeiter 1925  Bentlage  62
Gude August Landwirt 1905  Gellendorf  11
Gude August Chauffeur 1925  Gellendorf  11
Gude August Arbeiter 1937  Mesum Dorf 227
Gude August Landwirt 1937  Rodde  37
Gude Bernard Knecht 1910  Bentlage  5
Gude Bernard Landwirt 1937  Bentlage  69
Gude Bernard Kalkarbeiter 1913  Hauenhorst  46
Gude Bernhard Werkhelfer 1925  Bentlage  69
Gude Bernhard Arbeiter 1910  Eschendorf Altenrheiner Weg  22
Gude Bernhardine Spulerin 1905  Gellendorf  11
Gude Bernhardine Inv. 1937  Mesum Dorf 187
Gude Elisabeth Näherin 1910  Mesum Dorf 122
Gude Elisabeth Näherin 1925  Mesum Dorf 122
Gude Elisabeth Näherin 1937  Mesum Dorf 122
Gude Emma Haustochter 1937  Rodde  37
Gude Franziska Buchhalterin 1905  Rodde  45
Gude Frieda Haustochter 1937  Rodde  45
Gude Georg Ackerer 1905  Gellendorf  11
Gude Georg Handlanger 1925  Gellendorf  11
Gude Georg Arbeiter 1937  Gellendorf  11
Gude Gerhard Schaffner 1910  Bentlage  62
Gude Gerhard Arbeiter 1910  Bentlage  62
Gude Gerhard Schaffner 1925  Bentlage  34
Gude Gerhard Bahnarbeiter 1910  Dutum  3
Gude Gerhard Fabriknachtwächter 1905  Gellendorf  11
Gude Gerhard Weichensteller 1905  Gellendorf  6a
Gude Gerhard Knecht 1905  Gellendorf  6a
Gude Gerhard Stellwerkmeister 1925  Gellendorf  6a
Gude Gerhard Kötter 1925  Gellendorf  11
Gude Gerhard Pensionär 1937  Gellendorf  6a
Gude Gerhard Schneider 1937  Mesum Dorf 294
Gude Gertrud Weichensteller 1905  Gellendorf  6a
Gude Heinrich Weber 1910  Eschendorf Hörstelerstraße  45
Gude Heinrich Ackerer 1910  Eschendorf Hasenstraße  9
Gude Heinrich Schaffner 1925  Eschendorf Brückenstr.  24
Gude Heinrich Landwirt 1925  Eschendorf Hagenstr.  9
Gude Heinrich Landwirt 1937  Eschendorf Hasenstr.  9
Gude Heinrich Rottenführer 1905  Rodde  37
Gude Heinrich Rottenführer 1905  Rodde  37
Gude Heinrich Landwirt 1925  Rodde  37
Gude Heinrich Landwirt 1937  Rodde  37
Gude Hermann Webermeister 1925  Eschendorf Eschstr.  8
Gude Hermann landw. Geh. 1937  Eschendorf Hasenstr.  9
Gude Hermann Rangierarbeiter 1925  Gellendorf  6a
Gude Hermann Bahnarbeiter 1937  Gellendorf  6a
Gude Hermann Weichensteller 1905  Rodde  45
Gude Hermann Ackerer und Weichenwärter a.D. 1925  Rodde  45
Gude Hermann Rb.-Beamter 1937  Rodde  45
Gude Josef Eisenbahnarbeiter 1925  Bentlage  62
Gude Josef Landwirt 1937  Bentlage  62
Gude Josef Schaffner 1925  Eschendorf Südeschstr.  32
Gude Josef Fabr.-Arb. 1937  Mesum Dorf 227
Gude Joseph Hülfsbremser 1910  Eschendorf Südeschstraße  32
Gude Karl Rangieraufseher 1925  Dutum  12
Gude Karl Postaushelfer 1937  Hauenhorst  69
Gude Leo Haussohn 1937  Rodde  45
Gude Maria Haustochter 1937  Gellendorf  11
Gude Paula Fabr.-Arb.in 1937  Bentlage  62
Gude Paula Fabr.in 1937  Mesum Dorf 227
Gude Theresia Magd 1910  Eschendorf Surenburger Weg  1
Guggenbühler Adolf Weber 1937  Mesum Dorf 192
Guhle Anna Magd 1910  Catenhorn  9
Gulsuk Anton Fabrikarbeiter 1910  Mesum Dorf 185
Gumprecht Johann Heizer 1925  Eschendorf Heidhövelstr. 20b
Günner Josef Fabrikarbeiter 1925  Mesum Dorf 150
Gütte Franz Fabr.-Arb. 1937  Mesum Dorf 350

A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W Z