Liste mit Hausnamen aus Adressbüchern des Amt Rheine

Mit dem Anfangsbuchstaben W

HausnameVornamenBerufJahrOrtschaftStraßeHausnummer
Wachendorf Peter Tagelöhner 1925  Eschendorf Eschstr.  3
Wacker Friedrich Althändler 1910  Eschendorf Sonnenstraße  10
Wacker Hermann Händler 1910  Eschendorf Sonnenstraße  10
Wagemann August - 1910  Eschendorf Eschstraße  6
Wagner Albert Spinner 1910  Eschendorf Industriestraße  3
Wagner Antonia Spinnerin 1910  Eschendorf Galenstraße  20
Wagner Ernst Fabrikarbeiter 1910  Eschendorf Galenstraße  20
Wagner Heinrich Bauarbeiter 1925  Eschendorf Hörstelerstr. 156
Wagner Johann Fabr.-Arb. 1937  Mesum Dorf 67
Wagner Joseph Anmacher 1910  Eschendorf Galenstraße  20
Wagner Karl Einsetzer 1910  Eschendorf Galenstraße  20
Wagner Theresia Spinnerin 1925  Eschendorf Galenstr.  20
Wagner Wilhelm Fabrikarbeiter 1910  Eschendorf Dorfstraße  1
Wagner Wilhelm Fabrik-Arbeiter 1925  Eschendorf ?nstr.  49
Waheren van Kaspar Weber 1925  Eschendorf Oranienstr.  26
Wähning Agnes Haustochter 1937  Wadelheim  28 1/2
Wähning Anna Haustochter 1937  Wadelheim  28 1/2
Wähning Bernard Ackerer 1910  Wadelheim  28 1/2
Wähning Bernard Jungbauer 1937  Wadelheim  28 1/2
Wähning Berrnard Zimmergeselle 1910  Wadelheim  28 1/2
Wähning Ferdinand Ackerer 1925  Wadelheim  28 1/2
Wähning Ferdinand Landwirt 1937  Wadelheim  28 1/2
Wähning Heinrich Fabrikarbeiter 1910  Wadelheim  28 1/2
Wähning Heinrich Tagelöhner 1925  Wadelheim  28 1/2
Wahtaber Maria Spinnerin 1910  Mesum Dorf 150
Wakeren van Friedrich Spinner 1925  Eschendorf Gellendorferstr.  17
Walbeder Bernhard Gärtner 1925  Wadelheim  77
Walhof Bernhard Weber 1925  Eschendorf Alfredstraße  16
Walhoff Bernard Weber 1910  Eschendorf Wittekindstraße  19
Wäller Johann Schlichter 1925  Eschendorf Hubertusstr.  2
Wälte August Weber 1937  Mesum Dorf 17
Walter Karoline  1937  Mesum Dorf 187
Walter gen. Schräer Klemens Kötter 1910  Altenrheine  9
Walter gt Schraer Katharina Landwirtin 1925  Altenrheine  9
Walter gt. Schräer Bernard Landwirt 1937  Altenrheine  9
Walter gt. Schräer Josefina Haustochter 1937  Altenrheine  9
Walter gt. Schräer Katharina Wwe. 1937  Altenrheine  9
Walterbach August Weber 1910  Eschendorf Finkenstraße  11
Walterbach Heinrich Spinner 1910  Eschendorf Piusstraße  35
Walterbach Heinrich Spinner 1910  Eschendorf Piusstraße  35
Walterbach Heinrich Fabrikarbeiter 1910  Eschendorf Finkenstraße  11
Walterbach Heinrich Spinner 1925  Eschendorf Piusstr.  35
Walterbach Hermann Spinner 1910  Eschendorf Finkenstraße  11
Walterbusch August Hilfsschaffner 1925  Eschendorf Finkenstr.  1
Walterbusch Heinrich Bahnarbeiter 1925  Eschendorf Surenburgerweg  55
Walterbusch Hermann Tagelöhner 1925  Eschendorf Finkenstr.  1
Wältermann Hubert Landw. 1937  Mesum Dorf 102
Walterskötter Johann Tischler 1910  Mesum Dorf 117
Walterskötter Johann Inv. 1937  Mesum Dorf 117
Walterskötter Johanna Weberin 1910  Mesum Dorf 117
Walterskötter Maria Weberin 1910  Mesum Dorf 117
Walterskötter Theresia Spulerin 1910  Mesum Dorf 117
Wältring Antonia Wwe. 1937  Elte  27
Wältring Bernhard Landwirt 1925  Elte  27
Wältring Josef Schank- und Landwirt 1925  Elte  27
Wältring Joseph Wirt 1937  Elte  27
Waltrup Elisabeth Haushälterin 1910  Elte  21
Wamelink Elisabeth Scheererin 1925  Eschendorf Alfredstraße  14
Wamelink Johann Stuhlmeister 1925  Eschendorf Alfredstraße  14
Wanroy Christian Weber 1925  Eschendorf Hörstelerstr. 196
Wanroy van Antonia Weberin 1910  Eschendorf Hörstelerstraße 160
Wanroy van Bernard Weber 1910  Eschendorf Hörstelerstraße 160
Wanroy van Christian Weber 1910  Eschendorf Hörstelerstraße 160
Wanroy van Christian Arbeiter 1910  Eschendorf Aloysiusstraße  41
Wanroy van Gertrud Schülerin 1910  Altenrheine  22
Want Willi Arbeiter 1925  Eschendorf Elterstr.  2
Wargers Gerhard Hülfsbahnwärter 1910  Wadelheim  31
Wargers Gerhard Seiler 1910  Wadelheim  31
We?  Tagelöhner 1925  Dutum  67a
Weber Anton Lokomotivputzer 1925  Wadelheim  59
Weber Anton Invalide 1937  Wadelheim  58
Weber Bernard Schaffner 1910  Eschendorf Hörstelerstraße 133
Weber Bernhard Oberschaffner 1925  Eschendorf Hörstelerstr. 133
Weber Eduard Fabr.-Untermstr. 1937  Mesum Dorf 122
Weber Gustav Bahnschutz 1937  Wadelheim  102
Weber Hermann Ackerer 1910  Wadelheim  21
Weber Hermann Ackerer 1925  Wadelheim  21
Weber Josefine Packerin 1937  Wadelheim  21
Weber Wilhelm Pianist 1925  Eschendorf Brückenstr.  72
Webers Hermann Weber 1910  Eschendorf Nassauerstraße  2
Weckenbrock Bernard Untermeister 1910  Eschendorf Brückenstraße  68
Weckenbrock Bernhard Untermeister 1925  Eschendorf Brückenstr.  68
Weckenbrock Friedrich Weber 1910  Eschendorf Brückenstraße  68
Weckenbrock Hermann Weber 1910  Eschendorf Brückenstraße  68
Weckenbrock Hermann Zugabfertiger 1925  Eschendorf Stobergstr.  18
Weckenbrock Johann Weber 1910  Eschendorf Brückenstraße  68
Weddige Dr. jur. Anton Landwirt 1937  Eschendorf Auf der Hovesaat  5
Weddige Dr. Anton Gutsbesitzer 1925  Eschendorf Auf der Hovesaat  5
Weerink Gerhard Schaffner 1925  Eschendorf Bevergernerweg 100
Wege Auguste Pensionärin 1925  Eschendorf Sternstr.  1
Wegener Wilh. Schleusenmeister 1937  Altenrheine  73
Weges, ten Bernard Arbeiter 1910  Eschendorf Galenstraße  7
Wegmann Agnes Fabr.-Arb.in 1937  Mesum Dorf 6
Wegmann August Untermeister 1910  Mesum Dorf 6
Wegmann August Untermeister 1925  Mesum Dorf 6
Wegmann Bern. Bauer 1937  Hauenhorst  15
Wegmann Bernard Weber 1937  Mesum Dorf 128
Wegmann Bernhard Invalide 1925  Feldmark Bentlage  16
Wegmann Bernhard Landwirt 1925  Hauenhorst  15
Wegmann Clemens jun. Weber 1910  Mesum Dorf 6
Wegmann Emma Weber 1910  Eschendorf Sonnenstraße  4
Wegmann Felix Lokomotiv-Führeranwärter 1925  Feldmark Bentlage  16
Wegmann Femia Arbeiterin 1925  Eschendorf Gellendorferstr.  17
Wegmann Franz Maurer 1910  Eschendorf Sonnenstraße  4
Wegmann Franz Weber 1925  Eschendorf Sonnenstr.  4
Wegmann Gerhard Maurer 1925  Feldmark Bentlage  16
Wegmann Gerhard Weber 1937  Wadelheim  72
Wegmann Heinrich Eisenbahn-Oberschaffner 1925  Eschendorf Reinhardstr.  52
Wegmann Heinrich Eisenbahn-Arbeiter 1925  Feldmark Bentlage  16
Wegmann Hubert Weber 1910  Eschendorf Sonnenstraße  4
Wegmann Josef Weber 1925  Eschendorf Sonnenstr.  4
Wegmann Josef Tagelöhner 1925  Mesum Dorf 254
Wegmann Josef Weber 1937  Mesum Dorf 254
Wegmann Josef Schlosser 1925  Wadelheim  42
Wegmann Josef Schlosser 1937  Wadelheim  42
Wegmann Joseph Weber 1910  Mesum Dorf 6
Wegmann Klemens Fabr.-Arb. 1937  Mesum Dorf 95
Wegmann Klemens sen. Ackerer 1910  Mesum Dorf 6
Wegmann Theresia Wwe. 1937  Mesum Dorf 6
Wegmann gen. Eilker Martin Kolon 1913  Hauenhorst  15
Wehmer Gerrit Weber 1925  Eschendorf Kleinbahnstr.  60
Wehmeyer Antonia Weberin 1910  Eschendorf Sonnenstraße  21
Wehmeyer Gustav Weber 1910  Eschendorf Sonnenstraße  21
Wehmeyer Heinrich Arbeiter 1913  Dutum  70
Wehmschulte Gerhard Masch.-Wärter 1925  Feldmark Bentlage  43
Wehmschulte Heinrich Aushilfsarbeiter 1925  Bentlage  81
Wehning Bernard Spinner 1910  Eschendorf Leostraße  9
Wehning Bernhard Spinner 1925  Eschendorf Leostr.  9
Wehning Klemens Anmacher 1910  Eschendorf Hubertusstraße  2
Wehning Klemens Spinner 1925  Eschendorf Brückenstr.  22
Wehrmann Heinrich Schreiner 1910  Eschendorf Ludgeristraße  11
Wehrmann Heinrich Schreiner 1925  Eschendorf Dörentherstr.  50
Weide de Kornelius Anmacher 1910  Eschendorf Gellendorferstraße  9e
Weigelt Kurt Schiffsingenieur 1937  Mesum Dorf 155
Weihrauch Jakob Werkmeister 1925  Eschendorf Lingenerdamm 111
Weiland Josef Eisenbahn-Arbeiter 1925  Eschendorf Sonnenstr.  10
Weimann Josef Lehrer 1925  Gellendorf  3
Weinberg Hendrika Weberin 1910  Eschendorf Kleinbahnstraße  47
Weitkamp Hubert Fabrikarbeiter 1910  Mesum Kirchspiel 30
Welle Heinrich Ackerer 1910  Gellendorf  20
Welle Heinrich Ackerer 1905  Rodde  20
Welle Heinrich Ackerer 1925  Rodde  20
Welle Heinrich Landwirt 1937  Rodde  20
Welle Heinrich Anstreicher 1937  Rodde  20
Wellen August Müller 1925  Eschendorf Gellendorferstr.  88
Wellen Bernard Ackerer 1910  Elte  13
Wellen Bernhard Ackerer 1925  Elte  13
Wellen Bernhard Bauer 1937  Elte  13
Wellen Bernhard Arbeiter 1925  Eschendorf Gellendorferstr.  88
Wellen Bernhard Tagelöhner 1925  Eschendorf Gellendorferstr.  88
Wellen Bernhard Milchhändler 1937  Gellendorf  34
Wellen Hermann Bauer 1937  Elte  13
Wellen Hermann Tagelöhner 1937  Gellendorf  35
Weller Franz Lehrer 1937  Hauenhorst  62
Wellering Bernard Pächter 1910  Eschendorf Auf der Hovesaat  4
Wellering Hubert Fabr.-Arb. 1937  Altenrheine  120
Wellering Katharina Wwe. 1937  Altenrheine  120
Wellering Katharina Witwe Landwirtin 1925  Eschendorf Auf der Hovesaat  4
Wellering Theodor Pächter 1937  Altenrheine  120
Wellermann  Bäckerei und Schankwirtschaft 1925  Eschendorf Lingenerdamm  3
Wellermann Adolf Wirt 1910  Eschendorf Lingener Damm  3
Wellermann Aloys Fabr.-Arb. 1937  Mesum Dorf 323
Wellert Anna Haushälterin 1937  Elte  47
Wellert Heinrich Pfarrer 1925  Elte  47
Wellert Heinrich Pfarrer 1937  Elte  47
Wellmer Hermann Knecht 1910  Wadelheim  12
Wellmeyer Alber Fabrik-Arbeiter 1925  Eschendorf Gellendorferstr.  23
Wellmeyer Maria Magd 1910  Elte  46
Wellmeyer Wilhelm Weber 1937  Gellendorf  7
Welp Adolf Kontorist 1910  Mesum Dorf 39
Welp Anna Helferin 1925  Eschendorf Gellendorferstr. 13a
Welp Franz Heuermann 1910  Altenrheine  19a
Welp Rosa Fabrikarbeiterin 1925  Altenrheine  19a
Welp Theresia Helferin 1925  Eschendorf Gellendorferstr. 13a
Welp Wilhelm Arbeiter 1910  Altenrheine  19a
Welp Wilhelm Ackerer u. Arbeiter 1925  Altenrheine  19a
Welp Wilhelm Vorarbeiter 1937  Altenrheine  19a
Welpo Anna Magd 1910  Eschendorf Lingener Damm  3
Welschemeyer Heinrich Landwirt 1925  Eschendorf Ludgeristr.  2?
Wemmenhove Willema Weber 1910  Eschendorf Industriestraße  14
Wenamer Julius Knecht 1910  Mesum Kirchspiel 11
Wendelmann Dietrich Bahnarbeiter 1925  Eschendorf Piusstr.  13
Wendelmann Evert Spinner 1910  Eschendorf Lambertistraße  21
Wendelmann Gerhard Weber 1925  Eschendorf Bergstr.  9
Wendt Esbeth Lehrerin 1910  Eschendorf Sternstraße  1
Weniger Eduard Weber 1910  Eschendorf Industriestraße  5
Wenke Antonia O.-Schwester 1937  Mesum Dorf 187
Wenker Alex Milchhandlung 1925  Eschendorf Hörstelerstr. 164
Wenker Ludwig Spinner 1925  Eschendorf Hörstelerstr.  14
Wenkers Anna Ehefrau, Spulerin 1910  Eschendorf Hörstelerstraße 201
Wennemann Joseph ? 1910  Mesum Dorf 157
Wennemann Joseph Packer 1910  Mesum Dorf 68
Wennemer Alfons Schlosser 1937  Elte  74
Wennemer Julius Arbeiter 1925  Eschendorf Dünenstr.  41
Wennemer Karl Schaffner 1925  Dutum  67
Wennemer Karl Bahnarbeiter 1913  Hauenhorst  46
Wennemer Maria Witwe 1910  Mesum Dorf 39
Wennemer Richard Ackerer 1910  Elte  35
Wennemer Richard Ackerer und Schmied 1925  Elte  35
Wennemer Richard Landwirt 1937  Elte  74
Wennemer Rudolf Arbeiter 1937  Rodde  76
Wennemers Heinrich Bauarbeiter 1925  Eschendorf Hörstelerstr.  45
Wenners Ida Witwe 1910  Mesum Dorf 168
Wenners Ida Witwe 1910  Mesum Dorf 164
Wenningmann Bernard Weber 1910  Eschendorf Bäckerstraße  1
Wenningmann Bernhard Fabrik-Arbeiter 1925  Eschendorf Bäckerstr.  1
Wentker Anton Schneider 1937  Mesum Dorf 141
Wentker August Schlosser 1937  Altenrheine  107
Wentker August Fabr.-Arb. 1937  Mesum Dorf 141
Wentker Bernard Schneider 1910  Mesum Dorf 141
Wentker Bernhard Schneidermeister 1925  Mesum Dorf 141
Wentker Josefine Wwe. 1937  Mesum Dorf 141
Wentker Josepha Fabr.-Arb.in 1937  Mesum Dorf 141
Wenzel Gustav Lokomotivputzer 1925  Dutum  96
Wenzel Parlamar Weber 1910  Mesum Dorf 163
Wermeling Alfons Zimmermann 1937  Rodde  69
Wermeling Anna Fabr.-Arb.in 1937  Altenrheine  95
Wermeling August Pächter u. Brenner 1910  Elte  11
Wermeling August Brenner 1905  Rodde  58
Wermeling August Arbeiter 1925  Rodde  58
Wermeling August Kolonialwarenhändler 1937  Rodde  69
Wermeling Carl Maurer 1937  Altenrheine  95
Wermeling Clemens Zimmermann 1937  Altenrheine  95
Wermeling Ferdinand Arbeiter 1937  Rodde  69
Wermeling Josef Weber 1937  Altenrheine  95
Wermeling Karl Ackerer 1910  Altenrheine  79
Wermeling Karl Zimmermann 1925  Altenrheine  79
Wermeling Maria Haustochter 1937  Rodde  69
Wermers Wilhelm Weber 1925  Eschendorf Spellerdamm  4
Wermes Ferdinand Landwirt 1937  Hauenhorst  11
Wermes Johann Weber 1910  Eschendorf Hörstelerstraße  45
Wermes Josef Kötter 1913  Hauenhorst  11
Wermes Josef Ackerer 1925  Hauenhorst  11
Wermes Joseph Landwirt 1937  Hauenhorst  11
Werner Agnes Hausgehilfin 1937  Mesum Kirchspiel 35
Werning Albert Dachdecker 1925  Eschendorf Dünenstr.  43
Werning August Bote 1925  Eschendorf Oranienstr.  3
Werning Bernard Rentner 1910  Eschendorf Ludgeristraße  86
Werning Bernhard Eisenbahn-Schreibgehilfe 1925  Eschendorf Galenstr.  1
Werning Bernhard Anmacher 1925  Eschendorf Kleinbahnstr.  45
Werning Bernhard Lokomotiv-Führeranwärter 1925  Feldmark Bentlage  15
Werning Clemens jun. Eisenbahner 1925  Feldmark Bentlage  15
Werning Clemens sen. Invalide 1925  Feldmark Bentlage  15
Werning Franz  1925  Eschendorf Kriegerstr.  2
Werning Franz Schlosser 1937  Hauenhorst  136
Werning Gerhard Gutsbesitzer 1913  Dutum  1
Werning Heinrich Spinnereitechniker 1913  Dutum  73
Werning Heinrich Weber 1910  Eschendorf Fürstenbergstraße  5
Werning Heinrich Untermeister 1910  Eschendorf Ludgeristraße  39
Werning Heinrich Webermeister 1925  Eschendorf Ludgeristr.  39
Werning Hermann Weber 1910  Eschendorf Piustraße  11
Werning Hermann Nachtwächter 1925  Eschendorf Schmalestr.  16
Werning Ida Witwe Andreherin 1925  Eschendorf Oranienstr.  14
Werning Johann Invalide 1910  Eschendorf Theresienstraße  3
Werning Johann Tagelöhner 1925  Eschendorf Südeschstr.  30
Werning Johannes Polizei-Betriebs-Assistent 1925  Eschendorf Theresienstr.  3
Werning Josef Landwirt 1925  Eschendorf Ludgeristr.  86
Werning Josef Lokomotiv-Führeranwärter 1925  Feldmark Bentlage  15
Werning Josef Arbeiter 1925  Feldmark Dutum  8
Werning Joseph Landwirt 1910  Eschendorf Ludgeristraße  86
Werning Joseph Rentner 1910  Eschendorf Ringstraße  10
Werning Klemens Bahnarbeiter 1925  Feldmark Dutum  8
Werning Maria Magd 1910  Elte  54
Werning Maria Fabrikarbeiterin 1910  Eschendorf Ludgeristraße  39
Werning Maria Einsetzerin 1910  Eschendorf Theresienstraße  3
Werning Wilhelm Fabrikarbeiter 1910  Eschendorf Grüner Weg  8
Werning Wilhelm Spinner 1925  Eschendorf Moosveenstr.  40
Weßels Heinrich Weber 1937  Eschendorf Zur Heide 123
Weßling Anton Friseur 1937  Mesum Dorf 158
Weßling Bernhard Weber 1925  Eschendorf Altenrheinerweg  66
Weßling Bernhard Spinner 1925  Mesum Dorf 125
Weßling Gustav Anstreicher 1937  Mesum Dorf 158
Weßling Joseph Kötterin 1910  Elte  39
Weßling Joseph Landwirt 1937  Elte  39
Weßling Paul Tagelöhner 1925  Mesum Dorf 158a
Weßling Paul Fabr.-Arb. 1937  Mesum Dorf 158
Weßling Theresia Fabr.-Arb. 1937  Mesum Dorf 158
Wesseling Anton Spinner 1925  Eschendorf Gellendorferstr.  88
Wesseling Bernhard Spinner 1925  Eschendorf Südeschstr.  36
Wesselmann Gerhard Zimmermann 1910  Eschendorf Stolbergstraße  14
Wesselmann Gerhard Zimmerer 1925  Eschendorf Bevergernerweg 110
Wesselo Hendrik Einsetzer 1910  Dutum  45
Wesselo Hendrikus Fabriktagelöhner 1910  Dutum  45
Wesselo Jakob Weber 1910  Eschendorf Oranienstraße  3
Wesselo Jan Tagelöhner 1910  Dutum  45
Wessels Elisabeth Hausgeh. 1937  Mesum Dorf 187
Wessels Heinrich Rangierer 1925  Dutum  70
Wessels Heinrich Weber 1910  Eschendorf Grüner Weg  11
Wessels Heinrich Schaffner 1937  Hauenhorst  70
Wessels Johanna Magd 1910  Altenrheine  56
Wessels Josef Vertreter 1925  Eschendorf Hörstelerstr. 160
Wessels Katharina Weberin 1910  Eschendorf Grüner Weg  11
Wessels Leida Weberin 1910  Eschendorf Grüner Weg  11
Wessels Lisette Weberin 1910  Eschendorf Grüner Weg  11
Wessels Wilhelm Spinner 1910  Eschendorf Hörstelerstraße  23
Wessels Wilhelm Weber 1910  Eschendorf Grüner Weg  11
Wessendorf Bernhard Arbeiter 1925  Eschendorf Südstr.  14
Wessendorf Franz Spinner 1925  Eschendorf Hörstelerstr. 203
Westenberg Rieka Fabrikarbeiter 1913  Dutum  43 B
Westerbusch Hermann Bahnhofsaufseher 1910  Eschendorf Lingener Damm 261
Westerhof Dirk Maschinist 1910  Eschendorf Surenburger Weg  93
Westerhoff Dirk Maschinist 1910  Altenrheine  7a
Westerink Hermann Weber 1925  Eschendorf Hostenstr.  15
Westermann Bernard Ackerer 1910  Bentlage  8
Westermann Bernhard Landwirt 1925  Bentlage  8
Westermann Emma Haustochter 1937  Bentlage  8
Westermann Maria Haustochter 1937  Bentlage  8
Westermann Theodor Bauer 1937  Bentlage  8
Westhof Tymen Weber 1910  Eschendorf Stolbergstraße  4
Westhoff Agnes  1937  Bentlage  67
Westhoff Aloys Weber 1910  Eschendorf Bevergerner Weg 104
Westhoff August Weber 1910  Eschendorf Bevergerner Weg 104
Westhoff August Schrankenwärter 1925  Eschendorf Bevergernerweg 104
Westhoff Bernhard Zimmermann 1925  Bentlage  67
Westhoff Gerhard Weber 1910  Eschendorf Bevergerner Weg 104
Westhoff Josef Schankwirt und Pächter 1925  Bentlage  67
Westhoff Joseph Pächter 1910  Bentlage  68
Westhoff Klara Weberin 1925  Mesum Dorf 14
Westhoff Maria Weberin 1910  Eschendorf Bevergerner Weg 104
Westhoff Therese Witwe 1925  Feldmark Dutum  2
Westhoff Theresia Witwe, Arbeiterin 1910  Eschendorf Bevergerner Weg 104
Westhoff Theresia Witwe 1925  Eschendorf Bevergernerweg 104
Westhoff Wilhelm Eisenbahn-Schaffner 1925  Feldmark Dutum  2
Westkamp Bernard Schaffner 1937  Mesum Dorf 349
Westkamp Bernard Bahnarbeiter 1910  Mesum Kirchspiel 30
Westkamp Bernhard Bahnarbeiter 1925  Mesum Dorf 55
Westkamp Gertrud Witwe 1910  Mesum Kirchspiel 30
Westkamp Josef Fabrikarbeiter 1925  Mesum Kirchspiel 30
Westkamp Josef Fabr.-Arb. 1937  Mesum Kirchspiel 30
Westkamp Karoline Fabr.-Arb.in 1937  Mesum Dorf 348
Westkamp Klemens Knecht 1910  Eschendorf Auf der Hovesaat  4
Westkamp Theresia Spulerin 1910  Mesum Kirchspiel 30
Westrup Bernard Arbeiter 1913  Hauenhorst  47
Weurink Fridrich Schlosser 1925  Feldmark Dutum  7
Wever Albert Eisenbahn-Arbeiter 1925  Eschendorf Ludgeristr.  8
Wever Heinrich jun. Arbeiter 1910  Eschendorf Hörstelerstraße  51
Wever Tobias Schlosser 1925  Eschendorf Hörstelerstr.  14
Wewel Anna Fabr.-Arb.in 1937  Mesum Dorf 181
Wewel August Schuhmacher 1937  Mesum Dorf 154
Wewel Friedrich Tagelöhner 1925  Mesum Dorf 181
Wewel Fritz Maurer 1937  Mesum Dorf 181
Wewel Maria Magd 1910  Gellendorf  10
Wewer August Rangierer 1910  Wadelheim  51
Wewer Ewald Landwirt 1925  Wadelheim  9
Wewer Hermann Fabrikheizer 1910  Wadelheim  51
Wewer Hermann Ackerer und Heizer 1925  Wadelheim  51
Wewer Hermann Landwirt u. Gärtnerei 1937  Wadelheim  51
Wewer Karl Weber 1925  Eschendorf Hörstelerstr. 135
Wewer Klara Witwe, Arbeiterin 1910  Eschendorf Hörstelerstraße 135
Wewer Maria Spulerin 1910  Wadelheim  51
Wewer Maria Haustochter 1937  Wadelheim  51
Wewer Wilh. Bahnarb. 1937  Mesum Dorf 147
Wewering Anton Fabr.-Arb. 1937  Mesum Dorf 324
Wewering Hermann Fabr.-Arb. 1937  Mesum Dorf 372
Wewers Jan Weber 1910  Eschendorf Gellendorferstraße  9
Weyerts Arend Arbeiter 1910  Eschendorf Aloysiustraße  41
Weyerts Jan Arbeiter 1910  Eschendorf Aloysiustraße  41
Weyrauch Jakob Fabrikarbeiter 1910  Eschendorf Eschstraße  14
Wichmann Josef Weber 1937  Gellendorf  18
Wickel Anna Weberin 1910  Eschendorf Theresienstraße  4
Wickel Heinrich Arbeiter 1910  Eschendorf Theresienstraße  4
Wickel Hermann Arbeiter 1910  Eschendorf Theresienstraße  4
Wickel Katharina Witwe, Arbeiterin 1910  Eschendorf Theresienstraße  4
Wickert Josef Arbeiter 1925  Dutum  66
Wickert Vinzens Weber 1925  Dutum  66
Wie Heinrich Landwirt 1925  Elte  31
Wiechers Paul Lokomotivheizer 1925  Dutum  96
Wieching Ernst Bauer 1937  Hauenhorst  16
Wieching gen. Werning Johanna Witwe 1913  Hauenhorst  16
Wiedenhöft Gustav Rottenführer 1925  Dutum  99b
Wiedenhöft Gustav Rottenführer 1937  Hauenhorst  64
Wiedkamp Felix Maurer 1925  Eschendorf Sonnenstr.10 
Wiegard Bernhard Fabr.-Arb. 1937  Mesum Dorf 179
Wielage Gerhard Bahnarbeiter 1913  Dutum  36
Wielers Hermann Fabrikarbeiter 1925  Dutum  56
Wiemeler Arnold Fabrikarbeiter 1910  Eschendorf Eschstraße  2
Wienbröcker Anna Witwe 1910  Mesum Kirchspiel 32
Wienbröcker Anton Tagelöhner 1910  Mesum Kirchspiel 32
Wieneford Heinrich Weber 1910  Eschendorf Schorlemerstraße  63
Wienkamp Aug. Friseur u. Fuhrmann 1937  Mesum Dorf 131
Wienkamp August Tagelöhner 1925  Mesum Dorf 131
Wienkamp August Fabrikarbeiter 1910  Mesum Kirchspiel 131
Wienkamp Bernhard Zahnarzt 1925  Mesum Dorf 126
Wienkamp Conrad Weber 1910  Mesum Kirchspiel 131
Wienkamp Jos. Fabr.-Arb. 1937  Mesum Dorf 142
Wienkamp Josef Ackerer 1925  Mesum Dorf 131
Wienkamp Joseph Ackerer 1910  Mesum Kirchspiel 131
Wiesbrock Aloys Buchhalter 1937  Mesum Dorf 335
Wiesch Albert Landwirt 1937  Rodde  26
Wiesch Albert Landwirt 1937  Rodde  24
Wiesch Anna Magd 1910  Altenrheine  5
Wiesch Anna Kötter 1905  Rodde  24
Wiesch August Ackerer 1910  Altenrheine  13
Wiesch August Landwirt 1925  Altenrheine  13
Wiesch  Bernard Ackerer 1910  Gellendorf  26
Wiesch Bernhard Ackerer 1905  Rodde  26
Wiesch Clemens Landwirt 1937  Altenrheine  13
Wiesch Franz Landwirt 1937  Rodde  24
Wiesch Gustav Ackerer 1905  Rodde  23
Wiesch  Hermann Hülfsweichensteller 1910  Gellendorf  26
Wiesch Hermann Landwirt 1925  Rodde  24
Wiesch Josef Ackerer 1905  Rodde  26
Wiesch Josefine Wwe. 1937  Altenrheine  13
Wiesch Josefine Kötter 1905  Rodde  24
Wiesch Karl Landwirt 1937  Rodde  26
Wiesch Luise Wwe. 1937  Rodde  26
Wiesch Maria Wwe. 1937  Rodde  24
Wiesch Paul Landwirt 1937  Altenrheine  17
Wiesch gen. Borchert Hermann Kötter 1910  Gellendorf  24
Wiesch gt. Borchert Hermann Kötter 1905  Rodde  24
Wieschemeyer Anna Magd 1910  Altenrheine  27
WiEschendorf August Bahnarbeiter 1925  Eschendorf Amselstr.  13
WiEschendorf Gerhard Weber 1925  Eschendorf Reinhardstr.  69
Wiesehahn Heinrich Friseur 1937  Hauenhorst  84
Wiesmann Anna Magd 1910  Mesum Kirchspiel 41
Wiesmann Elisabeth Magd 1910  Elte  4
Wiesmann Elisabeth Wwe. 1937  Elte  58
Wiesmann Franz Invalide 1925  Mesum Dorf 246
Wiesmann Gerhard Invalide 1910  Bentlage  32
Wiesmann Gerhard Ackerer 1925  Elte  13
Wiesmann Gerhard Bauer 1937  Elte  14
Wiesmann Heinrich Ackerer 1910  Elte  58
Wiesmann Heinrich Kraftfahrer 1937  Mesum Dorf 243
Wiesmann Josef Emsarbeiter 1937  Elte  14
Wiesmann Joseph Rangierer 1910  Bentlage  84
Wiesmann Joseph Knecht 1910  Gellendorf  11
Wiesmann Joseph Büroangest. 1937  Wadelheim  94
Wiesmann Karl Bahnarbeiter 1910  Elte  58
Wiesmann Katharina Weberin 1925  Bentlage  84
Wiesmann Luzia Haustochter 1937  Elte  14
Wiesmann Viktor Zimmermann 1910  Elte  14
Wietert Florenz Landwirt 1925  Hauenhorst  13
Wietert gnt. Withake Alfons Jungbauer 1937  Hauenhorst  13
Wietert gnt. Withake Aloys Landwirt 1937  Hauenhorst  13
Wietert gnt. Withake Florenz Bauer 1937  Hauenhorst  13
Wietert gnt. Withake Hedwig Haustochter 1937  Hauenhorst  13
Wiethoff Josef landw. Arb. 1937  Bentlage  8
Wietkamp Anna Schlosser 1905  Gellendorf  13
Wietkamp Anton Ackerer 1905  Gellendorf  13
Wietkamp Johann Ackerer 1905  Gellendorf  13
Wietkamp Johann Kötter 1905  Gellendorf  13
Wietkamp Johann jun. Ackerer und Maurer 1925  Gellendorf  13
Wietkamp Johann sen. Kötter und Kreiswegewärter 1925  Gellendorf  13
Wietkamp Viktor Weichensteller a D 1925  Dutum  89
Wietkamp Viktor jun Schlosser 1925  Dutum  89
Wietmann Ignaz Lehrer 1925  Elte  54
Wigger Alfons Verw.-Anwärter 1937  Rodde  51
Wigger Bernard Kolon 1910  Catenhorn  28
Wigger Bernard Bauer 1937  Catenhorn  28
Wigger Bernhard Landwirt 1925  Catenhorn  28
Wigger Bernhard Landwirt 1925  Catenhorn  28
Wigger Elise Wwe. 1937  Catenhorn  28
Wigger Heinrich Bahnwärter 1910  Gellendorf  51
Wigger Heinrich Acker und Bahnwärter a.D. 1925  Rodde  51
Wigger Heinrich Landwirt 1937  Rodde  51
Wigger Hermine Haustochter 1937  Rodde  51
Wigger Hubert Tischler 1937  Rodde  51
Wigger Josef Landwirt 1937  Catenhorn  28
Wigger Josef Stellwerksmeister 1925  Rodde  52
Wigger Josef Eisenbahn-Sekretär 1937  Rodde  51
Wigger Joseph Weichensteller 1910  Gellendorf  52
Wigger Karl Haustochter 1937  Catenhorn  28
Wigger Paula Haustochter 1937  Catenhorn  28
Wiggering Alb. landw. Geh. 1937  Eschendorf Auf der Hovesaat  1
Wiggering Josef Landwirt 1925  Eschendorf Auf der Hovesaat  1
Wiggering Josef Landw. 1937  Eschendorf Auf der Hovesaat  1
Wiggering Josefine Haustochter 1937  Eschendorf Auf der Hovesaat  1
Wiggering Joseph Pächter 1910  Eschendorf Auf der Hovesaat  1
Wiggering Lena Haustochter 1937  Eschendorf Auf der Hovesaat  1
Wiggering Maria Haustochter 1937  Eschendorf Auf der Hovesaat  1
Wiggering Paula Haustochter 1937  Eschendorf Auf der Hovesaat  1
Wiggers Heinrich Bahnarbeiter 1905  Rodde  51
Wiggers Josef Weichensteller 1905  Rodde  52
Wiggers Paula Dienstmädchen 1905  Rodde  51
Wilbers August Fabr.-Arb. 1937  Mesum Dorf 184
Wilde Ferdinand Hausierer 1910  Eschendorf Schmalestraße  5
Wilde Ferdinand  1925  Eschendorf Kriegerstr.  9
Wilde Ferdinand Händler 1925  Eschendorf Schmalestr.  9
Wilde Gerhard Bahnarbeiter 1925  Eschendorf Lingenerdamm 112
Wilde Josef Hilfsschaffner 1925  Dutum  71
Wilde Josef Eisenbahner 1937  Hauenhorst  12a
Wilde Maria Näherin 1925  Eschendorf Lingenerdamm 112
Wilde Otto Stadtsekretär 1925  Eschendorf Hörstelerstr.  2
Wildeis Heinrich Werkmeister 1925  Eschendorf Gellendorferstr. 111
Wilken Bernard Arbeiter 1913  Dutum  50
Wilken Emma Fabrikarbeiter 1913  Dutum  50
Wilken Heinrich Fabrikarbeiter 1913  Dutum  50
Wilken Heinrich Maschinenschlosser 1925  Dutum  78
Wilken Klemens Werkmeister 1925  Eschendorf Surenburgerweg  15
Wilken Paula Fabrikarbeiter 1913  Dutum  50
Wilkens August Schreiner 1910  Eschendorf Hörstelerstraße 126
Wilkens Elisabeth Einsetzerin 1910  Eschendorf Industriestraße  9
Wilkens Ferdinand Arbeiter 1910  Eschendorf Aloysiustraße  41
Wilkens Franz Spinner 1910  Eschendorf Industriestraße  9
Wilkens Franz Spinner 1925  Eschendorf Gellendorferstr.  5a
Wilkens Johannes Spinner 1925  Eschendorf Eschstr.  23
Wilkens Josef Fabrikarbeiter 1925  Dutum  75
Willemsen Wilhelm Arbeiter 1925  Eschendorf Dünenstr.  11
Willemsen Wilhelm Arbeiter 1937  Gellendorf  24
Willer Aloysius Landwirt 1937  Elte  11
Willer Bernhard Landwirt 1937  Elte  11
Willer Clemens Kolon 1910  Elte  11
Willer Ferdinand Landwirt 1925  Elte  1
Willer Ferdinand Landwirt 1937  Elte  1
Willer Gerhard Altenteiler 1910  Elte  1
Willer Klementine Haustochter 1937  Elte  11
Willer Maria Haustochter 1937  Elte  1
Willer geb. Humekuhl Maria Witwe 1910  Elte  1
Willers Anna Witwe Landwirtin 1925  Wadelheim  3
Willers Anna Wwe. 1937  Wadelheim  3
Willers Anna Haustochter 1937  Wadelheim  3
Willers Anton Weber 1910  Wadelheim  11a
Willers August Fabrikarbeiter 1910  Wadelheim  3
Willers August Landwirt 1937  Wadelheim  3
Willers Georg Ackerer 1910  Wadelheim  3
Willers Gerhard Knecht 1910  Mesum Kirchspiel 18
Willers Hermann Arbeiter 1937  Wadelheim  3
Willers Josef Kassensekretär 1925  Dutum  33
Willers gnt. Roß Amalia Fabr.-Arb.in 1937  Wadelheim  8
Willers gnt. Roß Anna Haustochter 1937  Wadelheim  8
Willers gnt. Roß Anton Weber 1937  Wadelheim  8
Willers gnt. Roß Emma Fabr.-Arb.in 1937  Wadelheim  8
Willers gnt. Roß Georg Fabr.-Meister 1937  Wadelheim  8
Willers gnt. Roß Georg Spinnmeister 1937  Wadelheim  8
Willers gnt. Roß Karolina Haustochter 1937  Wadelheim  8
Willers gnt. Roß Karoline Fabr.-Arb.in 1937  Wadelheim  72
Willers gnt. Roß Maria Näherin 1937  Wadelheim  8
Willers gt Roß Anton Weber 1925  Wadelheim  72
Willers gt Roß Georg Stuhlmeister und Ackerer 1925  Wadelheim  8
Willmer Heinrich Lehrer 1925  Catenhorn  57
Willmer Heinrich Lehrer 1925  Catenhorn  57
Willmer Maria Kötterin 1925  Catenhorn  57
Willmer Maria Kötterin 1925  Catenhorn  57
Willuhn Julius Fabrikarbeiter 1910  Eschendorf Galenstraße  22
Wilmer Maria Kuhhirtin 1910  Altenrheine  7b
Wilmers Franz Arbeiter 1910  Mesum Kirchspiel 11
Wilmes Alfons Fabr.-Arb. 1937  Mesum Dorf 282
Wilmes Anna Wwe. 1937  Mesum Dorf 282
Wilmes Bernard Fabr.-Arb. 1937  Mesum Dorf 282
Wilmes Ferdinand Schmiedegeselle 1910  Altenrheine  28
Wilmes Ferdinand Schreiner 1925  Eschendorf Gellendorferstr. 13b
Wilmes Franz Eisenbahn-Schaffner 1925  Eschendorf Hörstelerstr. 155
Wilmes Franz Tagelöhner 1925  Mesum Dorf 100
Wilmes Franz Fabr.-Arb. 1937  Mesum Dorf 291
Wilmes Georg Fabr.-Arb. 1937  Mesum Dorf 359
Wilmes Heinrich Bahnarbeiter 1910  Wadelheim  69
Wilmes Hermann Zimmermann 1937  Mesum Dorf 282
Wilmes Josef Fabr.-Arb. 1937  Mesum Dorf 342
Wilmes Maria Fabr.-Arb.in 1937  Mesum Dorf 242
Wilmes Wilhelm Fabr.-Arb. 1937  Mesum Dorf 282
Wilming Josef Fabrikarbeiter 1913  Dutum  67
Wilming Joseph Arbeiter 1910  Eschendorf Südstraße  11
Wilms Paul Arbeiter 1913  Dutum  35
Wilp Anna Weberin 1925  Mesum Dorf 50
Wilp Anna Wwe. 1937  Mesum Dorf 50
Wilp Anna Verkäuferin 1937  Mesum Dorf 50
Wilp Elisabeth Weberin 1910  Mesum Dorf 50
Wilp Elisabeth Witwe, Arbeiterin 1910  Mesum Dorf 50
Wilp Felix Kötter 1910  Mesum Dorf 50
Wilp Franz Weber 1925  Mesum Dorf 50
Wilp Franz Kötter 1925  Mesum Dorf 50
Wilp Franz Weber 1937  Mesum Dorf 357
Wilp Georg Invalide 1910  Mesum Dorf 50
Wilp Georg Weber 1925  Mesum Dorf 50
Wilp Georg Invalide 1937  Mesum Dorf 50
Wilp Josef Weber 1925  Mesum Dorf 50
Wilp Josef Fabr.-Arb. 1937  Mesum Dorf 50
Wilp Josefine Fabr.-Arb. 1937  Mesum Dorf 50
Windhaus Anna Hausgeh. 1937  Mesum Dorf 309
Windhaus Gerhard Arbeiter 1937  Rodde  1b
Windisch Franz Spinner 1925  Dutum  68
Windoffer Theresia Witwe, Arbeiterin 1910  Eschendorf Brückenstraße  68
Winkel Bernhard Maurer 1925  Eschendorf Gellendorferstr.  84
Winkel Gerhard Weber 1925  Eschendorf Gellendorferstr.  84
Winkeler Bernard Fabrikarbeiter 1910  Eschendorf Hubertusstraße  24
Winkeler Bernhard Arbeiter 1925  Eschendorf Hubertusstr.  24
Winkeler Paul Schneider 1910  Eschendorf Hubertusstraße  20
Winkelmann Albert Arbeiter 1910  Eschendorf Galenstraße  9
Winkelmann Albert Pförtner 1925  Eschendorf Hochstr.  14
Winkelmann Franz Betriebsassistent 1925  Eschendorf Hochstr.  14
Winnemöller August Schneider 1910  Eschendorf Walshagenerstraße  6
Winnemöller August Schneidermeister 1925  Eschendorf Walshagenerstr.  6
Winnemöller Franz Arbeiter 1937  Mesum Kirchspiel 11a
Winnemöller Georg Schreiner 1910  Eschendorf Lingener Damm 112
Winnemöller Gerhard Arbeiter 1925  Bentlage  37
Winnemöller Heinr. Fabr.-Arb. 1937  Mesum Dorf 308
Winnemöller Heinrich Weber 1910  Eschendorf Lingener Damm 112
Winnemöller Joseph Invalide 1910  Eschendorf Lingener Damm 112
Winnemöller gen. Wewer Bernard Kolon 1910  Wadelheim  9
Winnemöller gnt. Wewer Bernhard Landwirt 1937  Wadelheim  9
Winnemöller gnt. Wewer Helena Haustochter 1937  Wadelheim  9
Winnemöller gnt. Wewer Josef Landwirt 1937  Wadelheim  9
Winnemöller gnt. Wewer Maria Wwe. 1937  Wadelheim  9
Wintels August Bahnarbeiter 1910  Dutum  10
Wintels August Bahnarbeiter 1913  Dutum  10
Wintels Bernard Wegewärter 1910  Eschendorf Hörstelerstraße  37
Wintels Gerhard Weichensteller 1925  Dutum  14
Wintels Josef Händler 1925  Eschendorf Hörstelerstr.  37
Wintels Joseph Fabrikarbeiter 1910  Eschendorf Hörstelerstraße  37
Winter Adolf Fabr.-Arb. 1937  Mesum Dorf 213
Winter Albert Weber 1937  Mesum Dorf 62
Winter Aloysius Fabr.-Arb. 1937  Mesum Dorf 245
Winter Anna Haustochter 1937  Bentlage  62a
Winter Anna Magd 1910  Dutum  1
Winter Anna Wilhelmine Fabr.-Arb.in 1937  Mesum Dorf 245
Winter August Schlosser 1925  Eschendorf Kleinbahnstr.  9
Winter August Fabrikarbeiter 1910  Mesum Dorf 159a
Winter August Tagelöhner 1925  Mesum Dorf 213
Winter B Witwe Kötterin 1925  Dutum  7
Winter Bernard Ackerer 1910  Altenrheine  49
Winter Bernard Salinenarbeiter 1910  Bentlage  62
Winter Bernard Landwirt 1937  Bentlage  62a
Winter Bernard Ackerer 1910  Dutum  32
Winter Bernard Ackerer 1913  Dutum  32
Winter Bernard Landwirt 1937  Dutum  32
Winter Bernhard Schrankenwärter 1925  Bentlage  13
Winter Bernhard Ackerer 1925  Bentlage  62 1
Winter Bernhard Emsarbeiter 1937  Bentlage  13
Winter Bernhard Landwirt 1925  Dutum  32
Winter Dora Wwe. 1937  Mesum Dorf 213
Winter Eduard Fabr.-Arb. 1937  Mesum Dorf 213
Winter Elisabeth Büglerin 1937  Bentlage  62a
Winter Elisabeth Fabr.-Arb.in 1937  Mesum Dorf 245
Winter Felix Fabrikarbeiter 1910  Mesum Dorf 62
Winter Felix Holzarbeiter 1925  Mesum Dorf 245
Winter Felix Fabr.-Arb. 1937  Mesum Dorf 245
Winter Ferdinand Handlungsgehilfe 1925  Eschendorf Dorfstr.  42
Winter Franz Kötter 1910  Mesum Dorf 62
Winter Franz Fabrikarbeiter 1910  Mesum Dorf 62
Winter Franz Tagelöhner 1925  Mesum Dorf 62
Winter Franz Fabr.-Arb. 1937  Mesum Dorf 62
Winter Franz Fabr.-Arb. 1937  Mesum Dorf 382
Winter Franz jun Holzschuhmacher 1925  Mesum Dorf 62
Winter Gerhard Weber 1910  Wadelheim  62
Winter Gerhard Bahnarbeiter 1925  Wadelheim  28
Winter Heinrich Arbeiter 1913  Dutum  57
Winter Heinrich Bahnarbeiter 1910  Eschendorf Kleinbahnstraße  9
Winter Heinrich Ackerer und Oberschaffner 1925  Eschendorf Kleinbahnstr.  9
Winter Heinrich Spinner 1925  Feldmark Bentlage  65
Winter Heinrich Arbeiter 1937  Hauenhorst  55
Winter Heinrich Fabr.-Arb. 1937  Mesum Dorf 137
Winter Hermann Zimmermann 1925  Bentlage  62 1
Winter Hermann Bauunternehmer 1937  Bentlage  62a
Winter Hermann Ackerer 1910  Dutum  7
Winter Hermann Rottenarbeiter 1910  Dutum  7
Winter Hermann Ackerer 1910  Dutum  25
Winter Hermann Ackerer 1913  Dutum  25
Winter Hermann Ackerer 1913  Dutum  7
Winter Hermann Landwirt 1925  Dutum  25
Winter Hermann Bauer 1937  Dutum  25
Winter Hermann Arbeiter 1925  Eschendorf Ludgeristr.  11
Winter Hermann jun Bahnarbeiter 1913  Dutum  7
Winter Hubert Fabr.-Arb. 1937  Mesum Dorf 62
Winter Josef Fabrikarbeiter 1910  Mesum Dorf 62
Winter Josef Arbeiter 1925  Mesum Dorf 238
Winter Josef Fabr.-Arb. 1937  Mesum Dorf 238
Winter Karl Oberpostschaffner 1925  Feldmark Dutum  37
Winter Maria Fabr.-Arb.in 1937  Mesum Dorf 62
Winter Paula Verkäuferin 1937  Bentlage  62a
Winter Wilhelm Weber 1937  Mesum Dorf 213
Winter gnt. Exeler Franz Arb. 1937  Eschendorf Dörentherstr. 178
Winters Karl Weber 1937  Mesum Dorf 232
Winters Paul Fabr.-Arb. 1937  Mesum Kirchspiel 57
Wirlmann Anton Fabrikarbeiter 1910  Eschendorf Alfredstraße  2
Wirlmann Anton Tagelöhner 1925  Eschendorf Alfredstraße  2
Wirlmann Anton Anmacher 1925  Eschendorf Rolandstr.  9
Wißelo Evert Weber 1913  Dutum  45
Wißelo Hendrik Fabrikarbeiter 1913  Dutum  45
Wißelo Hendrikus Spinner 1913  Dutum  45
Wißelo Jan Fabrikarbeiter 1913  Dutum  45
Wissing Bernhard Schmiede 1925  Eschendorf Hörstelerstr.  11
Wissing Johann Invalide 1937  Catenhorn  26
Wissing Johann Schaffner 1925  Hauenhorst  37
Withake gen. Wieter Florenz Ackerer 1913  Hauenhorst  13
Wittenberg Josef Weber 1925  Eschendorf Hubertusstr.  6
Wittenberg Joseph Weber 1910  Eschendorf Hubertusstraße  6
Witting Eduard Bauarbeiter 1910  Eschendorf Sternstraße  1
Witting Franz Rangierer 1910  Dutum  36
Witting Maria Magd 1910  Mesum Dorf 128
Wittkamp Franz Stellwerksmeister 1925  Dutum  66
Wittkamp Franz Landwirt 1937  Hauenhorst  66
Wittkamp Johann Landwirt 1937  Gellendorf  13
Wittkamp Johann sen. Landwirt 1937  Gellendorf  13
Wittkamp Johanna Haustochter 1937  Hauenhorst  66
Wittkamp Maria Haustochter 1937  Gellendorf  13
Wittkamp Maria Haustochter 1937  Hauenhorst  66
Wobbe Agnes Hausgeh. 1937  Mesum Dorf 133
Wohter Heinrich Tagelöhner 1925  Mesum Dorf 130
Wohter Heinrich Invalide 1937  Mesum Dorf 130
Wolf Agnes Weberin 1925  Mesum Dorf 16
Wolf Christine Packerin 1925  Eschendorf Rudolfstr.  16
Wolf Heinrich Arbeiter 1925  Eschendorf Piusstr.  29
Wolf Josefine Witwe 1925  Feldmark Bentlage  43
Wolfgang Jena Fabrikarbeiter 1910  Eschendorf Aloysiustraße  15
Wölte August Weber 1910  Mesum Dorf 17
Wölte Elisabeth Fabrikarbeiterin 1910  Mesum Dorf 17
Wölte Heinrich Ackerer 1910  Mesum Dorf 17
Wölte Maria Fabrikarbeiterin 1910  Mesum Dorf 17
Wolter Hermann Geschäftsführer 1925  Wadelheim  19
Woltering Albert Webermeister 1925  Eschendorf Ludgeristr. 54a
Woltering Bernard Arbeiter 1910  Eschendorf Nassauerstraße  10
Woltering Franz Spinner 1910  Eschendorf Südeschstraße  19
Woltering Franz Meister 1925  Eschendorf Südeschstr.  19
Woltering Gertrud Weberin 1910  Eschendorf Nassauerstraße  10
Woltering Johann Weber 1910  Eschendorf Nassauerstraße  10
Woltering Johann Hilfsdreher 1925  Eschendorf Nassauerstr.  14
Woltering Julius Anstreichergehülfe 1910  Mesum Dorf 161
Woltering Maria Weberin 1910  Eschendorf Nassauerstraße  10
Woltering Wilhelm Rangierer 1925  Eschendorf Altenrheinerweg  29
Wolterink Albert Weber 1910  Eschendorf Hörstelerstraße 159
Wolters Alfons Buchhalter 1937  Altenrheine  108
Wolters Alfons Fabr.-Arb. 1937  Mesum Dorf 172
Wolters Alois Fabrik-Arbeiter 1925  Eschendorf Bergstr.  5
Wolters Anna Fabrik-Arbeiterin 1925  Eschendorf Hörstelerstr.  21
Wolters Anna Wwe. 1937  Mesum Dorf 172
Wolters August Webermeister 1910  Mesum Dorf 106
Wolters August Händler 1925  Mesum Dorf 106
Wolters August Fabr.-Arb. 1937  Mesum Dorf 106
Wolters Bernardine Fabrikarbeiterin 1910  Mesum Dorf 95
Wolters Bernh. Fahrdienstleiter 1937  Wadelheim  63
Wolters Bernhard Schlosser 1925  Eschendorf Peter Paulweg 6
Wolters Bernhard Weichenwärter 1925  Wadelheim  63
Wolters Carl Weber 1910  Mesum Dorf 30 1/2
Wolters Franz Weber 1910  Mesum Dorf 172
Wolters Franz Weber 1910  Mesum Dorf 30 1/2
Wolters Franz Weber 1925  Mesum Dorf 172
Wolters Franz Fabr.-Arb. 1937  Mesum Dorf 172
Wolters Gustav Fabr.-Arb. 1937  Mesum Dorf 172
Wolters Heinrich Arbeiter 1925  Eschendorf Surenburgerweg  46
Wolters Heinrich Lehrer 1913  Hauenhorst  31
Wolters Heinrich Weber 1910  Mesum Dorf 30 1/2
Wolters Heinrich Ackerer 1910  Mesum Dorf 30 1/2
Wolters Heinrich Weber 1925  Mesum Dorf 30 1/2
Wolters Heinrich Fabr.-Arb. 1937  Mesum Dorf 309
Wolters Hermann Arbeiter 1910  Eschendorf Hubertusstraße  19
Wolters Hermann Lagerarbeiter 1925  Eschendorf Hubertusstr.  19
Wolters Jan Weber 1910  Eschendorf Sigfriedstraße  1
Wolters Johann Schlosser 1925  Dutum  84
Wolters Josef Fabr.-Arb. 1937  Mesum Dorf 367
Wolters Josefine Spinnerin 1937  Mesum Dorf 172
Wolters Maria Weberin 1910  Mesum Dorf 30 1/2
Wolters Theresia Fabrikarbeiterin 1910  Mesum Dorf 95
Wörmann Heinrich Landwirt 1937  Mesum Kirchspiel 8
Wörmann Josef Landwirt 1925  Hauenhorst  1
Wörmann Josef Bauer 1937  Mesum Kirchspiel 8
Worp van der Egbertine Spinnerin 1910  Eschendorf Speller Damm  2
Worp van der Egbertus Weber 1910  Eschendorf Speller Damm  2
Worp van der Gertruida Weberin 1910  Eschendorf Speller Damm  2
Worp van der Margje Weberin 1910  Eschendorf Speller Damm  2
Worp van der Wilhelmine Spinnerin 1910  Eschendorf Speller Damm  2
Wortmann Heinrich Schachtmeister 1910  Altenrheine  73
Wöste Heinrich Weber 1910  Eschendorf Lingener Damm Damm
Wöste Heinrich Weber 1925  Eschendorf Lingenerdamm 189
Wöste Hermann Lokomotivführer 1925  Dutum  77
Wöste Johann Arbeiter 1910  Eschendorf Lingener Damm Damm
Wöste Klara Weberin 1910  Eschendorf Lingener Damm Damm
Wöste Maria Spulerin 1910  Eschendorf Lingener Damm Damm
Wösting Bernhard Weber 1925  Eschendorf Rudolfstr.  3
Wösting Heinrich Weber 1925  Eschendorf Heidhövelstr.  13
Wösting Heinrich Arbeiter 1937  Gellendorf  18
Wübben Maria Fabrikarbeiterin 1910  Eschendorf Hörstelerstraße 119
Wuite Jakob Arbeiter 1910  Eschendorf Südeschstraße  8
Wulf Bernard Tagelöhner 1910  Eschendorf Südstraße  16
Wulf Bernhard Lagerarbeiter 1925  Eschendorf Südstr.  16
Wulf Gustav Weber 1910  Eschendorf Südstraße  16
Wulf Joseph Fabr.-Arb. 1937  Altenrheine  101
Wulf Klemens Weber 1910  Eschendorf Südstraße  16
Wulf Klemens Untermeister 1925  Eschendorf Südstr.  14
Wulf Maria Weberin 1910  Eschendorf Südstraße  16
Wulfert Ferdinand Kötter 1910  Gellendorf  27
Wulfert Ferdinand Kötter 1905  Rodde  66
Wulfert Karl Knecht 1905  Rodde  66
Wulfert Katharina Ackerin 1925  Rodde  66
Wulfert Wilhelm Knecht 1905  Rodde  66
Wulfert Wilhelm Maurer 1937  Rodde  66
Wulfert Willi Maurer 1925  Rodde  66
Wülker gen. Mersch Franziska Fabrikarbeiterin 1910  Wadelheim  32
Wülker gen. Mersch Hermann Kötter 1910  Wadelheim  32
Wülker gnt. Mersch Hermann Landwirt 1937  Wadelheim  32
Wulle Antonia Spulerin 1910  Mesum Dorf 92
Wulle Caspar Tagelöhner 1910  Mesum Dorf 92
Wulle Elisabeth Spulerin 1910  Mesum Dorf 92
Wulle Franz Fabrikarbeiter 1925  Mesum Dorf 92
Wulle Franz Fabr.-Arb. 1937  Mesum Dorf 312
Wulle Hubert Weber 1910  Mesum Dorf 92
Wulle Hubert Bahnarbeiter 1925  Mesum Dorf 92
Wulle Hubert Weber 1937  Mesum Dorf 92
Wulle Johann Holzschuhmacher 1925  Mesum Dorf 92
Wullenhaetker Franz Fabr.-Arb. 1937  Altenrheine  22
Wullenhaetker Hermann Landwirt 1937  Altenrheine  22
Wullenhaetker Katharina Haustochter 1937  Altenrheine  22
Wullenhärtker Hermann Ackerer 1925  Altenrheine  22
Wullenhärtker Theresia Witwe, Kötterin 1910  Altenrheine  22
Wüller Hermann Schmied 1937  Catenhorn  57
Wullkotte Alfons Lehrling 1905  Rodde  64
Wullkotte Alfons Schuhmacher 1937  Rodde  11a
Wullkotte Anna Witwe 1925  Rodde  64
Wullkotte Bernhard Knecht 1905  Rodde  64
Wullkotte Bernhard Schreiner 1937  Rodde  74
Wullkotte Gerhard Knecht 1910  Gellendorf  47
Wullkotte Heinrich Bahnarbeiter 1910  Gellendorf  10b
Wullkotte Heinrich Bahnarbeiter 1905  Rodde  64
Wullkotte Heinrich Kanalarbeiter 1905  Rodde  64
Wullkotte Heinrich Lagerarbeiter 1937  Rodde  74
Wullkotte Hermann Hülfsschrankenwärter 1910  Gellendorf  1a
Wullkotte Hermann Knecht 1910  Gellendorf  10
Wullkotte Hermann Knecht 1905  Rodde  64
Wullkotte Hermann Hülfsschrankenwärter 1905  Rodde  1a
Wullkotte Hermann Bahnarbeiter 1925  Rodde  1a
Wullkotte Hermann Arbeiter 1937  Rodde  74
Wullkotte Paula Dienstmädchen 1905  Gellendorf  1
Wunderlich Frederika Witwe 1905  Rodde  3b
Wüste Friedrich Bauarbeiter 1937  Mesum Dorf 312
Wuttkie Karl Anstreicher 1925  Eschendorf Hörstelerstr.  13
Wykel Alberl Erdarbeiter 1910  Altenrheine  Kantine
Wykel Hilbert Erdarbeiter 1910  Altenrheine  Kantine
Wytisch Friedrich Schlosser 1925  Mesum Kirchspiel 24

A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W Z