Liste mit Hausnamen aus Adressbüchern des Amt Rheine

Mit dem Anfangsbuchstaben P

HausnameVornamenBerufJahrOrtschaftStraßeHausnummer
Paalmann Theresia Fabr.-Arb.in 1937  Mesum Dorf 150
Pakusa Elisabeth Postaushelferin 1925  Bentlage  17
Pakusa Wilhelm Salzsteuer Einnehmer 1910  Bentlage  53
Pakusa Wilhelm Schlosserlehrling 1910  Bentlage  53
Pakusa Wilhelm Zollsekretär i R 1925  Bentlage  17
Pälmke Franz Postassistent 1925  Eschendorf Gellendorferstr.  19
Palotz Friedrich Fabr.-Arb. 1937  Mesum Dorf 275
Pannenburg Maria Magd 1910  Bentlage  17
Pape Bernard Eisenb.=Unter=Assistent 1910  Mesum Dorf 152
Pappe Margarethe Lehrerin 1910  Eschendorf Dünenstraße  2
Parditzky Anna  1925  Eschendorf Gellendorferstr.  84
Parditzky Heinrich Arbeiter 1925  Eschendorf Gellendorferstr.  84
Pas Reinerus Johannes Weber 1910  Eschendorf Nassauerstraße  6
Paß, te Alfons Gärtner 1910  Eschendorf Römerstraße  65
Paskert Joseph Seilerei-Arb. 1937  Mesum Kirchspiel 62
Pataläs Andreas Knecht 1910  Altenrheine  26
Patawaga Katryna Saisonarbeiterin 1910  Mesum Kirchspiel 13
Pauli Josef Eisenbahner 1937  Hauenhorst  98
Paulzen Josef Spinnmeister 1910  Eschendorf Südstraße  3
Pedde Bernard Ackerer 1910  Bentlage  30
Pedde Bernard Zimmergeselle 1910  Bentlage  30
Pedde Bernhard Ackerer 1925  Bentlage  30
Pedde Franz Wirt und Landwirt 1937  Bentlage  24
Pedde Franziska Wwe. 1937  Bentlage  24
Pedde Josefa Haustochter 1937  Bentlage  24
Peelen Anton Fabrikarbeiter 1910  Eschendorf Oranienstraße  35
Pegelow Albert Müller 1910  Eschendorf Surenburger Weg  16
Pegelow Albert Müller 1925  Eschendorf Südeschstr.  5
Pegelow Albert jun. Schlosser 1925  Eschendorf Südeschstr.  5
Pelitsch Engelbert Bäckerlehrling 1910  Eschendorf Osnabrücker Weg  2
Pellagino Maria Pensionärin 1937  Mesum Dorf 187
Pelle Heinrich Weber 1910  Eschendorf Hubertusstraße  13
Pelle Johannes Weber 1925  Eschendorf Hubertusstr.  13
Pelle Joseph Fabrikarbeiter 1910  Eschendorf Hubertusstraße  13
Pelle Joseph Weber 1910  Eschendorf Hubertusstraße  13
Pelster Joseph Weber 1937  Dutum  16
Perrevoort Bernard Weber 1910  Eschendorf Piusstrať  28
Perrevoort Johannes Weber 1910  Eschendorf Teutoburgerstraße  45
Perrevort Bernhard Weber 1925  Eschendorf Rudolfstr.  4
PEschendorf Hubert Tagelöhner 1925  Eschendorf Siegfriedstr.  1
Peter Edmund Bahnarbeiter 1925  Eschendorf Nassauerstr.  12
Petermann Catharina Magd 1910  Altenrheine  29
Peters Bernard Arb. 1937  Eschendorf Jägerstr.  80
Peters Hermann Erdarbeiter 1910  Altenrheine  80
Petersen van Johann Weber 1925  Eschendorf Rudolfstr.  16
Petukat Franz Arbeiter 1925  Eschendorf Rolandstr.  25
Petukat Friedrich Nachtwächter 1925  Eschendorf Rolandstr.  25
Petukat Otto Tagelöhner 1925  Eschendorf Rolandstr.  1
Peugemann Gerhard Weber 1937  Gellendorf  3
Pförtner Valentin Stuckateur 1937  Dutum  35
Pieczonka Heinrich landw. Arb. 1937  Rodde  5
Piel Ferdinand Wagenschreiber 1925  Eschendorf Brückenstraße  26
Piepel Anna Verkäuferin 1937  Bentlage  30
Piepel Anton Ackerer 1910  Bentlage  6
Piepel Bernard Bahnarbeiter 1910  Bentlage  6
Piepel Bernard Maurer 1910  Bentlage  31
Piepel Bernard Rangierführer a.D. 1937  Bentlage  48
Piepel Bernhard Maurer und Ackerer 1925  Bentlage  31
Piepel Bernhard Rangierer 1925  Bentlage  48
Piepel Elisabeth Haustochter 1937  Bentlage  6
Piepel Elisabeth Haustochter 1937  Bentlage  30
Piepel Gerhard Salinenarbeiter 1910  Bentlage  6
Piepel Gerhard Pächter 1937  Bentlage  30
Piepel Gerhard Landwirt 1925  Dutum  3
Piepel Heinrich Schaffner 1925  Dutum  71
Piepel Hermann Maurer 1910  Bentlage  6
Piepel Hermann Landwirt 1925  Bentlage  6
Piepel Hermann jun. Landwirt 1937  Bentlage  6
Piepel Hermann sen. Landwirt 1937  Bentlage  6
Pieper Franz Reservelokführer 1925  Bentlage  66
Pieper Heinrich Lehrer 1910  Elte  54
Pieper Heinrich Fabrik-Arbeiter 1925  Eschendorf Dünenstr.  13
Pieper Hermann Knecht 1910  Mesum Kirchspiel 13
Pieper Hermann Heizer 1925  Rodde  11a
Pietrowski Stefan Arbeiter 1937  Mesum Dorf 159
Pinkhaus Heinrich Weber 1910  Eschendorf Gellendorferstraße  17
Placke August Schlosser 1910  Altenrheine  28
Plagemann Anonia Wwe. 1937  Wadelheim  14
Plagemann Antonia Witwe Landwirtin 1925  Wadelheim  14
Plagemann August Anmacher 1925  Eschendorf Hochstr.  12
Plagemann August Absetzer 1925  Eschendorf Piusstr.  31
Plagemann Bernhardine Haustochter 1937  Wadelheim  14
Plagemann Joseph Kolon 1910  Wadelheim  14
Plagemann Karl Briefträger 1910  Wadelheim  59
Plagemann Karl Oberpostschaffner 1925  Wadelheim  59
Plagemann Karl Oberpostschaffner 1937  Wadelheim  59
Plagemann Maria Haustochter 1937  Wadelheim  59
Plagemann Max Bahnarbeiter 1925  Eschendorf Hochstr.  12
Plaggenborg Josef Arbeiter 1937  Rodde  3b
Plake Otto Maler 1925  Eschendorf Leostr.  17
Plasger Ewert Fabrikarbeiter 1913  Dutum  10
Pleizier Hermann Weber 1910  Eschendorf Altenrheiner Weg  22
Pleizier Hermann Weber 1925  Eschendorf Aloysiusstr.  21
Pleizier Johann Weber 1910  Eschendorf Sternstraße  9
Pleizier Johann Weber 1925  Eschendorf Industriestr.  16
Plenter Bernhard Landwirt 1937  Rodde  27
Plenter Eduard Landwirt 1925  Rodde  27
Plenter Eduard Landwirt 1937  Rodde  27
Plenter Wilhelm kaufm. Gehilfe 1937  Rodde  27
Pleus Heinrich Bauführer 1937  Bentlage  8
Pleuter Eduard Landwirt 1905  Rodde  27
Pleye Gustav Fabrikarbeiter 1910  Eschendorf Dörentherstraße  57
Pleye Josepha Magd 1910  Eschendorf Dreiköniog  19
Pleye Sophia Näherin 1910  Eschendorf Hörstelerstraße  27
Pleye Theresia Fabrikarbeiterin 1910  Eschendorf Dörentherstraße  57
Ploeg van der Tyasse Maurer 1937  Eschendorf Zur Heide 109
Plöger Hermann Kraftfahrer 1937  Altenrheine  11?
Plöger Wilhelm Tagelöhner 1925  Eschendorf Eschstr.  25
Plogmann Heinrich Schlosser 1910  Dutum  69
Plückel Helene Weberin 1910  Eschendorf Industriestraße  12
Plückel Johann Witwer, Arbeiter 1910  Eschendorf Industriestraße  12
Plückel Johann Weber 1910  Eschendorf Industriestraße  12
Plückel Maria - 1910  Eschendorf Industriestraße  12
Plückel Sophia Spulerin 1910  Eschendorf Industriestraße  12
Plümpe Wilhelm Lehrer 1905  Rodde  60
Plümpe Wilhelm Lehrer i.R. 1925  Rodde  60
Podznick Wenzel Fabrikarbeiter 1910  Mesum Dorf 192
Poel van de Johann Arbeiter 1905  Rodde  19
Poel van de Maria Ehefrau 1905  Rodde  19
Poel van der  Johann  Arbeiter 1910  Gellendorf  18
Poel van der Johann Arbeiter 1937  Rodde  19
Poel van der Johannes Arbeiter 1937  Rodde  72
Poel von der Johannes Erdarbeiter 1925  Rodde  19
Poelakker Andreas Weber 1910  Eschendorf Eschstraße  14
Poelakker Hendrik Weber 1910  Eschendorf Lambertistraße  21
Poelakker Hendrik Weber 1925  Eschendorf Kleinbahnstr.  59
Poelakker Jan Hendrik Weber 1910  Eschendorf Eschstraße  14
Poelder Josef Spinner 1925  Eschendorf Dünenstr.  13
Poelder Sofie Fabrik-Arbeiterin 1925  Eschendorf Südeschstr.  17
Poelmann Gerhard Mech. Weberei 1925  Eschendorf Südstr.  5
Poelmann Gerrit Händler 1910  Eschendorf Südstraße  5
Poelmann Peter Untermeister 1910  Eschendorf Hörstelerstraße  2
Poggemann August Weber 1925  Eschendorf Hubertusstr.  23
Poggemann Josef Weber 1937  Bentlage  107
Poggemann Martin Knecht 1910  Altenrheine  19
Pöhler Wilhelm Monteur 1925  Eschendorf Oranienstr.  22
Pohlmann Anna Witwe, Kötterin 1910  Bentlage  2
Pohlmann Anna Witwe Landwirtin 1925  Bentlage  6
Pohlmann Anna Witwe 1913  Hauenhorst  27
Pohlmann Elisabeth Wwe. 1937  Wadelheim  1
Pohlmann Gustav Spinner 1925  Eschendorf Aloysiusstr.  21
Pohlmann Heinrich Einsetzer 1910  Eschendorf Walshagenerstraße  16
Pohlmann Hermann Weber 1910  Eschendorf Sternstraße  1
Pohlmann Hermann Fuhrmann 1925  Eschendorf Bevergernerweg 104
Pohlmann Hermann Kötter 1913  Hauenhorst  27
Pohlmann Karl Bauer 1937  Wadelheim  1
Pohlmann Katharina Spinnerin 1910  Eschendorf Walshagenerstraße  16
Pohlmann Maria Dienstmädchen 1905  Rodde  29
Pohlmann Rosa Dienstmädchen 1905  Rodde  29
Pohlmann Rosa Hausgehilfin 1937  Rodde  29
Pohlmann Theodor Pensionär 1925  Bentlage  87
Pohlmann Theresia Weberin 1910  Eschendorf Walshagenerstraße  16
Pohlmann Wilhelm Maurer 1910  Eschendorf Walshagenerstraße  16
Pohlmann Wilhelm Maurer 1925  Eschendorf Walshagenerstr.  16
Pohlmeier Hermann Bauer 1937  Elte  67
Pohlmeyer Bernard Ackerer 1910  Elte  23
Pohlmeyer Bernard Bauer 1937  Elte  23
Pohlmeyer Bernhard Landwirt 1925  Elte  23
Pohlmeyer Heinrich Müller 1937  Elte  23
Poll Bernhard Nachtwärter 1925  Gellendorf  15
Poll Bernhard Nachtwächter 1937  Gellendorf  18
Poll Franz Fabr.-Arb. 1937  Mesum Dorf 255
Poll Heinrich Arbeiter 1925  Eschendorf Schmalestr.  10
Polle - Witwe, Arbeiterin 1910  Eschendorf Südstraße  1
Polle Antonia Spinnerin 1910  Eschendorf Südstraße  1
Polle Elisabeth Spinnerin 1910  Eschendorf Südstraße  1
Polle Heinrich Weber 1910  Eschendorf Leostraße  18
Polle Johanna Spulerin 1910  Eschendorf Südstraße  1
Polle Paula Spinnerin 1910  Eschendorf Südstraße  1
Pollee Heinrich Weber 1925  Eschendorf Leostr.  18
Pollmann August Werkmeister 1925  Dutum  73
Polster Heinrich Schreiner 1937  Mesum Dorf 376
Polzow Karl Fabrikarbeiter 1910  Bentlage  85
Pommereschel Maria Spinnerin 1910  Mesum Dorf 158a
Poolh van der Neelse Weberin 1910  Eschendorf Hubertusstraße  12
Poorthuis Hendrikus Fabr.-Arb. 1937  Elte  62
Popenberg Lambert Knecht 1910  Elte  26
Poppe Adolf Fabrikarbeiter 1925  Mesum Dorf 212
Poppe Adolf Fabr.-Arb. 1937  Mesum Dorf 183
Poppe Josef Stationsmeister 1925  Eschendorf Lingenerdamm 261
Pöpping Heinrich Fuhrmann 1925  Bentlage  52
Pöppinghaus Josef Weber 1937  Gellendorf  17
Poptasch Katrina Spinnerin 1910  Mesum Dorf 158
Post Anna Ordensschwester 1937  Bentlage  51
Post Anton Weber 1910  Mesum Dorf 77
Post Bernard Witwe, Kötterin 1910  Eschendorf Kleinbahnstraße  23
Post Emma Spulerin 1910  Mesum Dorf 77
Post Felix Schneider 1937  Mesum Dorf 233
Post Gerhard Kolon 1910  Eschendorf Hörstelerstraße  01
Post Gerhard Landwirt 1925  Eschendorf Hörstelerstr.  91
Post Heinrich Kaufmann 1925  Mesum Dorf 233
Post Heinrich Lohnbuchhalter 1937  Mesum Dorf 321
Post Johannes Arbeiter 1913  Dutum  71
Post Josef Schlächter 1925  Mesum Dorf 233
Post Josef Fabr.-Arb. 1937  Mesum Dorf 233
Post Joseph Schlichter 1910  Mesum Dorf 77
Post Karl Fabrik-Arbeiter 1925  Eschendorf Kleinbahnstr.  23
Post Klaas Fabrikarbeiter 1913  Dutum  56
Post Theodor Lokomotiv-Führeranwärter 1925  Eschendorf Kleinbahnstr.  23
Post gen. Pohlmann Joseph Witwe, Kolonin 1910  Eschendorf Dreikönig  19
Post van der Elisabeth Weberin 1910  Eschendorf Südeschstraße  19
Post van der Gerrit Weber 1910  Eschendorf Südeschstraße  19
Post van der Gertruida Weberin 1910  Eschendorf Südeschstraße  19
Post van der Kornelius Weber 1910  Eschendorf Südeschstraße  19
Pott Josef Stuhlflechter 1925  Eschendorf Gellendorferstr.  23
Pott Theodor Weber 1937  Hauenhorst  132
Pötter Aloys Weber 1937  Altenrheine  113
Pötter Franz Maurer 1925  Altenrheine  20a
Pötter Franz Maurer 1937  Altenrheine  92
Pötter Joseph Heuermann 1910  Altenrheine  20a
Pötter Joseph Kötter 1910  Catenhorn  6
Pötter Katharina Landwirtin 1925  Altenrheine  20a
Pötter Katharina Wwe. 1937  Altenrheine  92
Pötter Maria Magd 1910  Altenrheine  6
Pötter Martin Oberpostschaffner 1925  Eschendorf Friedhofstr.  58
Pötter Otto Schüler 1910  Dutum  27
Pöttering Hermann Ackerer 1925  Altenrheine  60
Pöttering Hermann Landwirt 1937  Altenrheine  ??
Potthoff August Spinner 1925  Eschendorf Gellendorferstr.  23
Potthoff Gustav Lehrer 1913  Dutum  33
Praag van Arnold Weber 1910  Eschendorf Leostraße  8
Praag van Johanna Maria Fabrikarbeiterin 1910  Eschendorf Leostraße  8
Praag van Maria Christine Weberin 1910  Eschendorf Leostraße  8
Praag van Willem Weber 1910  Eschendorf Leostraße  8
Preidelt Emil Fabrikarbeiter 1910  Mesum Dorf 192
Preidelt Emil Weber 1925  Mesum Dorf 193
Preidelt Emil Fabr.-Arb. 1937  Mesum Dorf 385
Preidelt Josef Anstreicher 1937  Mesum Dorf 385
Prein Hermann landw. Gegilfe 1937  Gellendorf  6
Preins Paula Hausgehilfin 1937  Elte  6
Preun Heinrich Arbeiter 1925  Eschendorf Lambertistr.  36
Preun Klemens Bahnarbeiter 1910  Altenrheine  85
Preun Maria Spulerin 1925  Eschendorf Lambertistr.  36
Preuter Teunis Weber 1910  Altenrheine  78
Priedigkeit Anna Spinnerin 1910  Eschendorf Altenrheiner Weg  14
Priedigkeit Karl Fabrikarbeiter 1910  Eschendorf Altenrheiner Weg  14
Priedigkeit Karl Fabrik-Arbeiter 1925  Eschendorf Altenrheinerweg  14
Priedigkeit Louise Fabrikarbeiterin 1910  Eschendorf Altenrheiner Weg  14
Pries J. Fabrik-Arbeiter 1925  Eschendorf Gellendorferstr.  3a
Primus Johann Tagelöhner 1925  Eschendorf Alfredstraße  14
Prins Anton Weber 1925  Eschendorf Oranienstr.  19
Prins Johann Händler 1925  Eschendorf Oranienstr.  14
Prinz Heinrich Einsetzer 1910  Eschendorf Oranienstraße  19
Prinz Johann Weber 1910  Eschendorf Galenstraße  20
Prinz Josef Spinner 1925  Eschendorf Hubertusstr.  14
Prinz Joseph Spinner 1910  Eschendorf Hubertusstraße  14
Prinz Sophia Einsetzerin 1910  Eschendorf Oranienstraße  19
Prinz Stephan Weber 1910  Eschendorf Oranienstraße  19
Prinzen Gerrit Weber 1910  Eschendorf Bergstraße  7
Prinzenmeier Heinrich Fabrik-Arbeiter 1925  Eschendorf Altenrheinerweg  29
Prinzenmeier Josef Fabrik-Arbeiter 1925  Eschendorf Altenrheinerweg  29
Prinzmeier Heinrich Schreiner 1910  Eschendorf Industriestraße  9
Pröbsting Franz Bäcker 1910  Elte  42
Pröbsting Franz Bäckerei 1925  Elte  42
Pröbsting Franz Bäcker 1937  Elte  42
Pröbsting Heinrich Arbeiter 1925  Eschendorf Gellendorferstr.  83
Prochsieper Emil Schleifer 1910  Altenrheine  80
Proen Gerhard Weber 1910  Eschendorf Industriestraße  9
Proen Heinrich Weber 1910  Eschendorf Industriestraße  9
Proen Karl Weber 1910  Eschendorf Sonnenstraße  4
Proen Karl Weber 1925  Eschendorf Hochstr.  10
Proen Theresia Weberin 1925  Eschendorf Hochstr.  10
Proske Georg Monteur 1925  Eschendorf Dorfstr.  1
Proske Georg Monteur 1937  Mesum Kirchspiel 45
Protte Klara Fabr.-Arb.in 1937  Mesum Dorf 119
Prues Joseph Müller 1910  Wadelheim  53
Prus Agnes Spinnerin 1910  Eschendorf Habichtstraße  10
Prus Alma Hausgehilfin 1937  Wadelheim  54
Prus August Arbeiter 1937  Rodde  38
Pruß Bernard Knecht 1910  Elte  15
Prus Georg Maurer 1937  Rodde  38
Pruß Heinrich Tagelöhner 1910  Eschendorf Sonnenstraße  15
Pruß Heinrich Tagelöhner 1925  Eschendorf Osningstr.  8
Prus Josef Post-Betr.-Arbeiter 1937  Dutum  34
Pruß Josef Fabrik-Arbeiter 1925  Eschendorf Friedhofstr.  24
Prus Josef Kranführer 1937  Rodde  38
Prus Joseph Ackerer 1910  Gellendorf  38
Prus Karl Schmied 1937  Rodde  38
Prus Lukas Hülfsbahnwärter 1910  Gellendorf  38
Prus Lukas Hülfsbahnwärter 1905  Rodde  38
Prus Lukas Ackerer und Rottenarbeiter 1925  Rodde  38
Prus Lukas Bahnwärter 1937  Rodde  38
Prus Maria Witwe 1905  Rodde  38
Puers Bernard Arbeiter 1910  Eschendorf Gellendorferstraße  81
Puers Bernhard Arbeiter 1925  Eschendorf Gellendorferstr.  81
Puers Elisabeth Weberin 1925  Eschendorf Eschstr.  14
Puers Fritz Schreiber 1910  Eschendorf Gellendorferstraße  81
Puers Helene Magd 1910  Eschendorf Ludgeristraße  28
Puers Helene Tagelöhnerin 1925  Eschendorf Eschstr.  14
Puers Karl Händler 1910  Eschendorf Hörstelerstraße  5
Puers Karl Absetzer 1925  Eschendorf Eschstr.  14
Puers Klemens Anmacher 1910  Eschendorf Gellendorferstraße  81
Pugge Caspar Weber 1937  Dutum  11
Puls Anna Näherin 1910  Elte  38
Puls Anna Spinnerin 1910  Eschendorf Jägerstraße 155
Puls Bernard Einsetzer 1910  Eschendorf Jägerstraße 155
Puls Bernard Invalide 1910  Mesum Dorf 58
Puls Bernard Maurer 1937  Mesum Dorf 64
Puls Gerhard Anmacher 1910  Bentlage  8a
Puls Heinrich Salinenarbeiter 1910  Bentlage  8a
Puls Heinrich Anmacher 1910  Eschendorf Jägerstraße 155
Puls Heinrich Maurer 1925  Eschendorf Zollernstr.  3
Puls Heinrich Lokomotiv-Putzer 1925  Eschendorf Jägerstr. 155
Puls Heinrich Fabr.-Arb. 1937  Eschendorf Jägerstr. 155.
Puls Hermann Kötter 1910  Elte  6
Puls Hermann Ackerer 1925  Elte  7
Puls Hermann - 1910  Eschendorf Jägerstraße 155
Puls Hermann Landwirt 1925  Eschendorf Jägerstr. 155
Puls Hermann Weber 1937  Eschendorf Jägerstr. 155
Puls Julius Bahnarbeiter 1925  Elte  7
Puls Karl Hülfsweichensteller 1910  Mesum Dorf 64
Puls Karl Weichenwärter 1925  Mesum Dorf 64
Puls Karl Weichensteller a.D. 1937  Mesum Dorf 64
Puls Maria Näherin 1910  Elte  38
Puls Maria Näherin 1925  Elte  38
Puls Otto Werkführer 1925  Eschendorf Brückenstr.  62
Puls gen. Teigelkamp Bernard Ackerer 1910  Catenhorn  24
Puls gnt. Teigelkamp August Landwirt 1937  Catenhorn  24
Puls gnt. Teigelkamp Hch. Bauer 1937  Catenhorn  24
Puls gt Teigelkamp Heinrich Ackerer 1925  Catenhorn  24
Puls gt Teigelkamp Heinrich Ackerer 1925  Catenhorn  24
Püß Bernhard Mitinhaber der Firma Püß & Büchter 1925  Eschendorf Lingenerdamm 189
Püß Heinrich Stellmacher 1910  Eschendorf Ludgeristaße  14
Püß Heinrich Weber 1910  Eschendorf Ludgeristaße  14
Püß Heinrich Weber 1925  Eschendorf Ludgeristr.  14
Püß Karoline Weberin 1910  Eschendorf Ludgeristaße  14
Püß Klara Näherin 1910  Eschendorf Ludgeristaße  14
Püsch Elisabeth O.-Schwester 1937  Mesum Dorf 187
Pütz Gertrud Fabrik-Arbeiterin 1925  Eschendorf Gellendorferstr.  58
Pütz Heinrich Elektroschweißer 1937  Mesum Dorf 150
Puwalsky Sofia Dienstmädchen 1905  Rodde  6

A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W Z