Liste mit Hausnamen aus Adressbüchern des Amt Rheine

Mit dem Anfangsbuchstaben T

HausnameVornamenBerufJahrOrtschaftStraßeHausnummer
Tantara Franz Knecht 1910  Gellendorf  6
Tape Anton Weber 1910  Eschendorf Grüner Weg  10
Tappe Anton Schneidermeister 1937  Mesum Dorf 343
Tappe Antonius Landwirt 1937  Elte  55
Tappe August Wegewärter 1925  Elte  21
Tappe August Kreisstraßenwärter 1937  Elte  21
Tappe August Magazinaufseher 1925  Eschendorf Südstr.  16
Tappe Bernard Pächter 1910  Elte  55
Tappe Bernard Kreisstreckenwärter 1937  Elte  55
Tappe Clemens Heuermann 1910  Elte  1
Tappe Clemens Ackerer 1925  Elte  21
Tappe Clemens Landwirt 1937  Mesum Kirchspiel 23
Tappe Elisabeth Tagelöhnerin 1925  Eschendorf Hubertusstr.  8
Tappe Franz Ackerer 1925  Elte  55
Tappe Franz Landwirt 1937  Elte  55
Tappe Franz Landwirt 1937  Elte  55
Tappe Gerhard Fabrikarbeiter 1910  Eschendorf Hubertusstraße  8
Tappe Gerhard Invalide 1910  Eschendorf Sonnenstraße  17
Tappe Klemens Weber 1910  Eschendorf Huberusstraße  24
Tarp Anna Wwe. 1937  Mesum Dorf 30
Tarp Bernhard Fabrikarbeiter 1925  Mesum Dorf 30
Tarp Hermann Tagelöhner 1925  Mesum Dorf 131
Tarp Hermann Fabr.-Arb. 1937  Mesum Dorf 1
Tarp Hermann Invalide 1937  Mesum Dorf 30
Tarp Hermann Pächter 1910  Mesum Kirchspiel 12
Tarp Wilhelm Fabrikarbeiter 1925  Mesum Dorf 152
Tarp Wilhelm Fabr.-Arb. 1937  Mesum Dorf 152
Tarp Wilhelm Weber 1910  Mesum Kirchspiel 12
Tebbe Agnes Haustochter 1937  Catenhorn  12
Tebbe Albert Viehhändler 1937  Catenhorn  12
Tebbe Anna Fabrikarbeiterin 1925  Elte  66
Tebbe Franz Eisenbahner 1937  Hauenhorst  108
Tebbe Georg Rottenführer 1925  Eschendorf Gellendorferstr. 127
Tebbe Gerhard Ackerer 1910  Catenhorn  12
Tebbe Gerhard Landwirt 1925  Catenhorn  12
Tebbe Gerhard Landwirt 1925  Catenhorn  12
Tebbe Gerhard Maurer 1910  Eschendorf Sonnenstraße  13
Tebbe Gerhard Maurer 1925  Eschendorf Sonnenstr.  13
Tebbe Heinrich Eisenbahn-Amtsgehilfe 1925  Bentlage  35
Tebbe Hermann Rentner 1910  Eschendorf Friedhofstraße  24
Tebbe Johann Tagelöhner 1937  Eschendorf Kiefernstr.  2
Tebbe Josef Arbeiter 1925  Elte  66
Tebbe Josef Bauer 1937  Elte  66
Tebbe Josef Bahnarbeiter 1925  Feldmark Dutum  4
Tebbe Josef jun. Betriebs-Assistent-Anwärter 1925  Feldmark Dutum  4
Tebbe Joseph Knecht 1910  Catenhorn  10
Tebbe Karl Bauer 1937  Catenhorn  12
Tebbe Maria Hausgehilfin 1937  Catenhorn  10
Tebbe Maria Fabr.-Arb.in 1937  Hauenhorst  18
Tebbe Viktor Ackerer 1910  Elte  66
Tebbe Viktor Ackerer 1925  Elte  66
Tebbe Viktor Bauer 1937  Elte  66
Teepe Josef Eisenbahner 1925  Eschendorf Königstr.  10
Teepe Karl Bahnarbeiter 1913  Dutum  12
Tegeder Bernard Maurer 1910  Mesum Dorf 142
Tegeder Hugo Schmiedelehrling 1910  Mesum Dorf 65
Tegeder Julius Arbeiter 1910  Eschendorf Altenrheiner Weg  62
Tegeder Klemens Lehrling 1910  Eschendorf Hörstelerstraße  9
Tegeder Klemens Tischlerei und Möbelhandlung 1925  Eschendorf Hörstelerstr.  9a
Tegeder Maria Plätterin 1910  Mesum Dorf 160
Tegel Wilhelm Tagelöhner 1925  Wadelheim  23
Tegel Wilhelm Fabr.-Arb. 1937  Wadelheim  23
Teigeler Maria Magd 1910  Mesum Dorf 23
Teigelkamp Anton Emsarbeiter 1910  Elte  27
Teigelkamp get. Puls Herm. Bauer 1937  Elte  6
Teigelkamp get. Puls Hermann Landwirt 1937  Elte  6
Teigelkamp get. Puls Matthias Bauer 1937  Elte  6
Teigelkamp gt. Puls Julius Arb. 1937  Rodde  56
Telkmann Bernard Stadtarbeiter 1910  Eschendorf Altenrheiner Weg  60
Telkmann Bernhard Händler 1925  Eschendorf Amselstr.  8
Temmen Bernard Rangierer 1937  Hauenhorst  109
Temmen Friedrich Weber 1937  Hauenhorst  64
Temmen Gerhard Bahnwärter 1910  Bentlage  35
Temmen Gerhard Weber 1937  Hauenhorst  64
Temmen Heinrich Anmacher 1910  Bentlage  35
Temmen Heinrich Rangierer 1910  Dutum  46
Temmen Heinrich Eisenbahnarbeiter 1913  Dutum  46
Temmen Heinrich Rangieraufseher 1925  Dutum  11
Temmen Heinrich Schaffner 1937  Hauenhorst  64
Temmen Heinrich Landwirt 1925  Wadelheim  16
Temmen Heinrich Bauer 1937  Wadelheim  16
Temmen Herman Eisenbahnschaffner 1925  Bentlage  40
Temmen Hermann Schumacher 1937  Hauenhorst  64
Temmen Joseph landw. Arbeiter 1937  Wadelheim  16
Temmen Karl Postschaffner 1937  Bentlage  106
Temmen Karl Tagelöhner 1925  Eschendorf Alfredstraße  4
Temmen Theresia Wwe. 1937  Wadelheim  16
Temmen Wilhelm Ackerer 1910  Wadelheim  16
Temming Melchior Kolon 1910  Wadelheim  12
Tenfelde Hermann Invalide 1910  Eschendorf Bevergerner Weg 100
Tenkmann Maria Witwe Eisenbahnstationsschaffner 1925  Eschendorf Leostr.  23
Tentrup Hermann Kaplan 1913  Hauenhorst  29
Tepe Bernard Bahnpolizist 1937  Rodde  71
Tepe Bernhard Eisenbahnbote 1925  Catenhorn  26
Tepe Bernhard Eisenbahnbote 1925  Catenhorn  26
Tepe Heinrich Arbeiter 1937  Rodde  74
Terbeck Alfred Landwirt 1937  Elte  15
Terbeck Alwine Haustochter 1937  Elte  15
Terbeck Anna Haustochter 1937  Elte  15
Terbeck Emma Lehrmädchen 1910  Eschendorf Sonnenstraße  11
Terbeck Friedrich Weber 1910  Eschendorf Eolandstraße  23
Terbeck Friedrich Weber 1925  Eschendorf Rolandstr.  11
Terbeck Heinrich Kolon 1910  Elte  15
Terbeck Heinrich Landwirt 1925  Elte  15
Terbeck Heinrich Bauer 1937  Elte  15
Terbeck Klemens Maurer 1910  Eschendorf Dörenther Stra▀w 158
Terbeck Klemens Maurer 1925  Eschendorf Osningstr.  9
Terbeck Maria Haushälterin 1910  Gellendorf  2
Terbeck Maria Haushälterin 1905  Rodde  2
Terbeck Maria Hausgehilfin 1937  Rodde  2
Terbecke Ferdinand Knecht 1910  Altenrheine  8
Terbrach Bernhard Klempner 1925  Eschendorf Ringstr.  10
Terbrach Hans Elektriker 1925  Eschendorf Südeschstr.  46
Terhaar Anton Weber 1910  Mesum Dorf 87
Terhar Anna Spulerin 1910  Eschendorf Brückenstraße  60
Terhar Bernhard Weber 1925  Eschendorf Heishövelstr. 11a
Terhar Heinrich  1925  Eschendorf Gellendorferstr. 13b
Terhar Johann Weber 1925  Eschendorf Rudolfstr.  3
Terhar Josephine Witwe 1910  Eschendorf Brückenstraße  60
Terinde Josef Landwirt 1937  Catenhorn  37
Tertelmann Josef Landwirt 1937  Hauenhorst  20
Terwesten Anna Witwe Pensionärin 1925  Eschendorf Südstr.  16
Teunißen Teunis Fabrikarbeiter 1913  Dutum  44 a
Teupe Albert Arbeiter 1910  Bentlage  59
Teupe Albert Rangierer 1925  Rodde  55
Teupe Bernard Salzsieder 1910  Bentlage  34
Teupe Bernhard Rangieraufseher 1925  Eschendorf Nassauerstr.  10
Teupe Karoline Witwe, Wirtin 1910  Bentlage  59
Teupe Maria Weberin 1925  Eschendorf Surenburgerweg  3b
Teupe Theresia Anmacherin 1910  Bentlage  59
Teupe Viktor Schankwirt 1925  Bentlage  59
Thalken Gerhard Bahnarbeiter 1925  Eschendorf Dörentherstr.  48
Thälker Bernhard Zimmermann 1925  Bentlage  39
Thalmann August Weber 1910  Eschendorf Friedhofstraße  54
Thalmann August Tagelöhner 1925  Eschendorf Friedhofstr.  54
Thalmann Heinrich Landwirt 1925  Eschendorf Sachsenstr.  7
Thalmann Heinrich Tagelöhner 1925  Mesum Dorf 21
Thalmann Heinrich Fabr.-Arb. 1937  Mesum Dorf 346
Thalmann Katharina Witwe 1910  Mesum Kirchspiel 34
Thalmann gen. Kreimeier Heinrich Landwirt 1910  Eschendorf Sachsenstraße  7
Thape Anton Weber 1925  Eschendorf Grünerweg  10
Thape Heinrich Spinner 1910  Eschendorf Grüner Weg  14
Thape Heinrich Eisenbahn-Feuermann 1925  Eschendorf Industriestr.  2
Thape Klemens Spinner 1910  Eschendorf Hubertusstraße  15
Theben Anna Wwe. 1937  Mesum Dorf 187
Theil Josef Maurer 1910  Eschendorf Altenrheiner Weg  2
Theil Josef Arbeiter 1925  Eschendorf Altenrheinerweg  2a
Theil Josef Kaufmann 1925  Eschendorf Hörstelerstr.  21
Theil Joseph Handlungslehrling 1910  Eschendorf Hörstelerstraße  21
Theil Ludwig Knecht 1910  Bentlage  10
Theile Joseph Heuermann 1910  Gellendorf  9a
Theising Anton Fabrikarbeiter 1910  Dutum  44
Theißing Anton Fabrikarbeiter 1913  Dutum  44 u
Theising August Arbeiter 1925  Dutum  64
Theising Heinrich Weber 1910  Dutum  44
Theißing Heinrich Weber 1913  Dutum  44 u
Theising Heinrich Weber 1925  Dutum  64
Theising Heinrich Arbeiter 1910  Eschendorf Willibrodstraße  1
Theising Heinrich Tagelöhner 1925  Eschendorf Willibrodstr.  1
Theising Josef Weber 1925  Mesum Dorf 159
Theising Josef landw. Gehilfe 1937  Mesum Kirchspiel 1
Theising Joseph Fabrikarbeiter 1910  Mesum Dorf 150
Theising Josephine Fabrikarbeiterin 1910  Dutum  44
Theißing Robert Weber 1913  Dutum  44 u
Theising Wilhelm Spinner 1925  Mesum Dorf 159
Theismann Elisabeth Spulerin 1910  Eschendorf Hörstelerstraße 139
Theismann Joseph Schlichter 1910  Eschendorf Hörstelerstraße 139
Theismann Maria Tagelöhnerin 1925  Eschendorf Hörstelerstr. 159
Theismann Wilhelm Fuhrknecht 1910  Eschendorf Hörstelerstraße 201
Theissing Aloysius Arb. 1937  Mesum Dorf 292
Theissing Elisabeth Fabr.-Arb.in 1937  Mesum Dorf 292
Theissing Johanna Wwe. 1937  Mesum Dorf 292
Theissing Wilhelm Fabr.-Arb. 1937  Mesum Dorf 55
Thelen Wilhelm landw. Arbeiter 1937  Hauenhorst  17
Thiele Mathilde Arbeiterin 1925  Eschendorf Gellendorferstr.  75
Thiemann August Landwirt 1937  Elte  25
Thiemann Clemens Landwirt 1925  Elte  25
Thiemann Clemens Bauer 1937  Elte  25
Thiemann Hubert Kötter 1910  Elte  34
Thiemann Hubert Landwirt 1925  Elte  34
Thiemann Hubert Bauer 1937  Elte  34
Thiemann Klemens Kolon 1910  Elte  25
Thiemann Linus Bauer 1937  Altenrheine  8
Thiemann Rudolf Fabrikarbeiter 1910  Mesum Kirchspiel 34
Thien Bernhard Untermeister 1925  Eschendorf Brückenstr.  24
Thien Josef Schlosser 1925  Bentlage  42
Thien Josef Weber 1925  Eschendorf Altenrheinerweg  66
Thien Karl Anmacher 1910  Eschendorf Reinhardtstraße  71
Thien Karl Arbeiter 1925  Eschendorf Reinhardstr.  71
Thien Martin landw.Geh. 1937  Mesum Dorf 14
Thies August Weber 1910  Eschendorf Oranienstraße  18
Thober Elisabeth Fabrikarbeiterin 1910  Dutum  65
Thober Heinrich Weber 1910  Dutum  65
Thole Heinrich Lagerarbeiter 1925  Eschendorf Gellendorferstr. 11a
Tholen Lukas Arbeiter 1910  Wadelheim  46
Thölker Anna Magd 1910  Eschendorf Schmalestraße  9
Thölker Bernard Ackerer 1910  Eschendorf Kleinpohlstraße  37
Thölker Bernard Landwirt 1937  Eschendorf Keimohlstr.  39
Thölker Bernh. Landw. 1937  Eschendorf Keimpohlstr.  37
Thölker Bernhard Ackerer 1925  Eschendorf Keimpohlstr.  37
Thölker Heinrich Schlichter 1925  Eschendorf Fürstenbergstr.  5
Thomann Heinrich Händler 1925  Eschendorf Sonnenstr.  17
Thomann Herm. Inv. 1937  Eschendorf Hörstelerstr.226 
Thomann Rudolf Fabrik-Arbeiter 1925  Eschendorf Sonnenstr.  19
Thomas Theodor Postinspektor 1925  Eschendorf Hörstelerstr.  58
Thonis Heinrich Anstreichermeister 1925  Eschendorf Lingenerdamm  3
Thormann Heinrich Schaffner 1925  Bentlage  85
Thünekötter Albert Weber 1925  Mesum Dorf 175
Thünekötter Albert Fabr.-Arb. 1937  Mesum Dorf 175
Thünekötter Maria Haustochter 1937  Mesum Dorf 175
Thünekötter Severius Weichenwärter 1925  Mesum Dorf 175
Thünekötter Severus Weichensteller 1910  Mesum Dorf 175
Thünekötter Severus Weichenst. A.D. 1937  Mesum Dorf 175
Thünemann Klemens Arbeiter 1937  Rodde  4c
Thünemann Regina Hausgehilfin 1937  Wadelheim  13
Thüning Heinrich Heizer 1925  Wadelheim  33
Thünker Johannes Fabrik-Arbeiter 1925  Eschendorf Hubertusstr.  17
Thüring Anna Witwe, Pächterin 1910  Bentlage  26
Thüring Gerhard Lagergehilfe 1910  Bentlage  26
Thüring Gerhard Arbeiter 1937  Wadelheim  33
Thüring Heinrich Landwirt 1937  Wadelheim  33
Thüring Hermann Arbeiter 1910  Bentlage  81
Thüring Hermann Arbeiter 1937  Wadelheim  33
Thüring Nikolaus Viehwärter 1910  Bentlage  5
Thüring Paula Fabr.-Arb.in 1937  Wadelheim  33
Thy August Tagelöhner 1910  Eschendorf Altenrheiner Weg  1
Thy August jun. Weber 1910  Eschendorf Altenrheiner Weg  1
Thy Heinrich Weber 1910  Eschendorf Altenrheiner Weg  1
Thy Heinrich Weber 1925  Eschendorf Peter Paulweg 2
Thye Engeline Fabr.-Arb.in 1937  Mesum Dorf 351
Thyke Alfons Fahrradreparaturwerkstatt 1937  Hauenhorst  102
Thyke Bernard Bahnwärter 1913  Hauenhorst  38
Thyke Bernard jun. Bahnarbeiter 1937  Hauenhorst  102
Thyke Bernard sen. Pensionär 1937  Hauenhorst  102
Thyke Bernhard Pensionär 1925  Hauenhorst  19b
Thyke Bernhard jun Arbeiter 1925  Hauenhorst  19b
Thyke Heinrich Schlosser 1925  Dutum  59
Thyke Heinrich Schlosser 1913  Hauenhorst  38
Thyke Johann Arbeiter 1913  Hauenhorst  38
Thyke Johann Arbeiter 1925  Hauenhorst  19b
Tiekötter Gustav Maurer 1913  Dutum  54
Tietmeier Bernhardine Weberin 1925  Mesum Dorf 240
Tietmeyer Bernardine Wwe. 1937  Mesum Dorf 240
Tietmeyer Elisabeth Fabr.-Arb.in 1937  Mesum Dorf 240
Tietmeyer Josef Fabr.-Arb. 1937  Mesum Dorf 240
Tillmann Theodor Postbeamter 1925  Eschendorf Hörstelerstr.  13
Tiltmann Bernard Ackerer 1910  Mesum Kirchspiel 3
Tiltmann Bernard Fabr.-Arb. 1937  Mesum Kirchspiel 3
Tiltmann Dina Haustochter 1937  Mesum Kirchspiel 3
Tiltmann Franz Eisenbahnarbeiter 1910  Mesum Kirchspiel 3
Tiltmann Franz Ackerer und Weichenwärter a D 1925  Mesum Kirchspiel 3
Tiltmann Franz Landwirt 1937  Mesum Kirchspiel 3
Tiltmann Josef Maurer 1937  Mesum Kirchspiel 3
Timmel Josef Bahnarbeiter 1925  Dutum  25
Timmer Bernard Invalide 1937  Rodde  11a
Timmermann Bernard Weber 1910  Dutum  58
Timmermann Bernard Fabbrikarbeiter 1913  Dutum  45
Timmers Albert Weber 1937  Gellendorf  29
Timmers Johannes Absetzer 1925  Eschendorf Gellendorferstr.  86
Timpe Heinrich Schreiner 1910  Eschendorf Oranienstraße  12
Timpe Wilhelm Schlosser 1925  Eschendorf Spellerdamm  12
Tisseur Apolonia Weberin 1910  Eschendorf Oranienstraße  18
Tisseur Golline Fabrik-Arbeiterin 1925  Eschendorf Oranienstr.  18
Toben Hermann Pächter 1925  Eschendorf Lingenerdamm 130
Toepsch Emil Weber 1937  Eschendorf Zur Heide  75
Toniazzo  Florindo Fabrikarbeiter 1910  Eschendorf Zollernstraße  7
Toniazzo Florino Nachtwächter 1925  Eschendorf Zollernstr.  9
Toniazzo  Louis Arbeiter 1910  Eschendorf Zollernstraße  7
Tönjes Bernard Ackerer 1910  Bentlage  8a
Tönjes Friedrich landw. Arb. 1937  Bentlage  8a
Tönjes Josef Fabr.-Arb. 1937  Bentlage  1
Tönnes Anna Wwe. 1937  Mesum Dorf 1
Tönnes August Arbeiter 1910  Eschendorf Surenburger Weg  97
Tönnes August Heizer 1925  Eschendorf Surenburgerweg  97
Tönnes Josef Bahnarbeiter 1925  Mesum Kirchspiel 18a
Tönnissen Tönis Tagelöhner 1910  Dutum  63
Toporowitz Max Arbeiter 1925  Eschendorf Dünenstr.  37
Topp Gerhard Hülfsbahnwärter 1910  Eschendorf Surenburger Weg 340
Tormann August Bahnarbeiter 1925  Hauenhorst  18
Trauerstein Franz Bahnarbeiter 1925  Mesum Dorf 241
Trauerstein Theresia Wwe. 1937  Mesum Dorf 241
Trautmann Alfred Fabr.-Arb. 1937  Mesum Dorf 354
Trautmann Gustav Aufseher 1925  Mesum Dorf 212
Trecken Viktor Weber 1910  Eschendorf Brückenstraße  76
Treckler Helene Spulerin 1925  Mesum Dorf 108
Treckler Karl Spinner 1925  Mesum Dorf 108
Treckler Karl Fabr.-Arb. 1937  Mesum Dorf 108
Treckler Viktor Weber 1910  Mesum Dorf 108
Treckler Viktor Weber 1925  Mesum Dorf 108
Treckler Viktor Weber 1937  Mesum Dorf 108
Troff Johann Holzarbeiter 1925  Mesum Dorf 53a
Troff Johannes Tagelöhner 1910  Mesum Dorf 1
Troff Johannes Fabr.-Arb. 1937  Mesum Dorf 136
Troff Johs. Ziegenbockwart 1937  Mesum Dorf 136
Troff Karl Fabr.-Arb. 1937  Mesum Dorf 136
Troff Maria Fabr.-Arb.in 1937  Mesum Dorf 136
Tröster Hermann Rangierer 1913  Dutum  12
Trowe Heinrich Maurer 1910  Eschendorf Galenstraße  3
Trowe Heinrich Maurer 1925  Eschendorf Galenstr.  3
Tübergen Karl Schlosser 1925  Eschendorf Alfredstraße  8
Tulowitzki Bertha Magd 1910  Wadelheim  11
Tümmers August Knecht 1910  Gellendorf  15
Tümmers Franz Arbeiter 1910  Bentlage  72
Tümmers Franz Kötter und Bauarbeiter 1925  Bentlage  72
Tümmers Franz Arbeiter 1937  Bentlage  72
Tümmers Gerhard Arbeiter 1937  Bentlage  72
Tümmers Hermann Siebmacher 1910  Bentlage  72
Tümmers Josef Arbeiter 1937  Rodde  68
Tünte Clemens Einsetzer 1925  Dutum  65
Tünte Heinrich Bauarbeiter 1925  Eschendorf Aloysiusstr.  41
Tünte Heinrich Knecht 1910  Mesum Kirchspiel 18
Tüsfeld Hermann Anmacher 1910  Eschendorf Bergsrtaße  5
Tüsfeld Hermann Anmacher 1925  Eschendorf Rudolfstr.  11
Twente A. Witwe Landwirtin 1925  Catenhorn  2
Twente A. Witwe Landwirtin 1925  Catenhorn  2
Twente Heinrich Kolon 1910  Catenhorn  2
Twente Maria Wwe. 1937  Catenhorn  2
Twiehaus Wilhelm Knecht 1910  Gellendorf  14
Twiehaus Wilhelm Knecht 1905  Rodde  14
Tymkow Anna Arbeiterin 1910  Mesum Kirchspiel 35
Tymkow Maria Arbeiterin 1910  Mesum Kirchspiel 35
Tysper Anton Fabrikarbeiter 1910  Dutum  63
Tysper Anton Fabrikarbeiter 1913  Dutum  65
Tysper Anton Eisenbahnarbeiter 1925  Dutum  65

A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W Z